You are viewing the old Marian University website. Click here to go to the new site!
Search the Schedule of Classes
Marian University
 
Search the Schedule of Classes 

To Search the Schedule of Classes

There are several ways to search the schedule of classes:

  • By Semester
    Click on the semester of your choice to display a complete schedule of classes for that semester.

  • By Course ID
    Enter the Course ID or portions of the Course ID (without spaces) in the search box and click "Search." For example:

    • "COL111," "COL," and "111" will return all sections of course COL111-First Year Experience.
    • "COL 111" will not return any results.
    • Do not include the section number.

  • By Course Title
    Enter the a partial or complete course title in the search box and click "Search."

To View Required and Recommended Texts for Courses

From the search results, click on the underlined Course ID for the course you would like to view. Remember to verify you have the correct section of the course. This information is provided by www.efollett.com and you will be leaving the Marian University web site.  

Course IDSectionNameTermCredit HoursDaysTimesRoomInstructor
ACC250AIntro to Financial and Managerial AccountingSP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-313Akin, Tim
ACC250BIntro to Financial and Managerial AccountingSP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-313Akin, Tim
ACC321AIntermediate Financial Accounting IISP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-313Hall, Victoria
ACC431AAdvanced Tax AccountingSP-SEMEST-133TR8:00 AM
9:15 AM
MH-313Akin, Tim
ACC450ABecker CPA Review CourseSP-SEMEST-1361:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-012Gjerde, Thomas J.
ACC455ACases and Problems in Accounting and FinanceSP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
SF-001Akin, Tim
ACC470AAccounting InternshipSP-SEMEST-13121:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-010Huston, Kevin
ARH247ASurvey of Intercultural ArtSP-SEMEST-134MWF1:00 PM
2:15 PM
FH-04Higgs, Jamie
ARH344AThe Modern WorldSP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
FH-04Loechle, Anne
ARH370AHistory of PhotographySP-SEMEST-133MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
FH-04Foley, Bill
ARH380ASpec. Top.: Golden Ages of Greece & ItalySP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRShumate, David
ARH460AInternshipSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
FH-22Higgs, Jamie
ARH490ASenior Thesis SeminarSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRHiggs, Jamie
ART201ABasic Three-Dimensional DesignSP-SEMEST-133MW8:00 AM
10:30 AM
AA-AAWright, Megan
ART206ADesign and Color TheorySP-SEMEST-133MW12:00 PM
2:30 PM
FH-06Wright, Megan
ART206BDesign and Color TheorySP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
3:00 PM
AA-AAPauckner, Jenny R.
ART221AIntroduction to PaintingSP-SEMEST-133TR8:00 AM
10:30 AM
FH-06Wright, Megan
ART226ATypographySP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
3:00 PM
FH-03Crain, J. Brian
ART237APrintmaking ISP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
3:00 PM
AA-AAPauckner, Jenny R.
ART255APhotography ISP-SEMEST-133TR8:00 AM
10:30 AM
FH-04Foley, Bill
ART322AAdvanced Two-Dimensional ArtSP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
3:00 PM
FH-06Wright, Megan
ART331AInternational Graphic DesignSP-SEMEST-133MW8:00 AM
10:30 AM
FH-03Crain, J. Brian
ART349AMovements in Graphic DesignSP-SEMEST-133MW12:00 PM
2:30 PM
FH-03Crain, J. Brian
ART355APhotography IISP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
3:00 PM
FH-04Foley, Bill
ART427APackage DesignSP-SEMEST-133TR8:00 AM
10:30 AM
FH-03Crain, J. Brian
ART460AArt InternshipSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRFoley, Bill
ART461AArt Therapy InternshipSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRWilliams, Roberta
BIO201AAcademic Tools of ScienceSP-SEMEST-131WF2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-205Benson, David
BIO204ACell BiologySP-SEMEST-134MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
CH-128Vogt, Kimberly S. Cherry
BIO204BCell Biology LabSP-SEMEST-130T12:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-252Vogt, Kimberly S. Cherry
BIO204CCell Biology LabSP-SEMEST-130T3:00 PM
5:50 PM
MH-252Vogt, Kimberly S. Cherry
BIO204DCell Biology LabSP-SEMEST-130R9:00 AM
12:00 PM
MH-252Vogt, Kimberly S. Cherry
BIO214AIntroductory MicrobiologySP-SEMEST-134MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-251Hoskins, Samantha
BIO214BIntroductory Microbiology LabSP-SEMEST-130MW10:00 AM
11:20 AM
MH-157Hoskins, Samantha
BIO214CIntroductory Microbiology LabSP-SEMEST-130TR9:30 AM
10:50 AM
MH-157Weiss, Ronald A.
BIO214DIntroductory Microbiology LabSP-SEMEST-130TR12:30 PM
1:50 PM
MH-157Weiss, Ronald A.
BIO225AHuman AnatomySP-SEMEST-135TR12:00 PM
1:45 PM
MH-251McClure, Jeffrey
BIO225BHuman Anatomy LabSP-SEMEST-130TR8:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-058McClure, Jeffrey
BIO225CHuman Anatomy LabSP-SEMEST-130TR10:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-058McClure, Jeffrey
BIO226AGeneral Human PhysiologySP-SEMEST-135TR8:00 AM
9:45 AM
MH-251Dougherty, George S.
BIO226BGeneral Human PhysiologySP-SEMEST-135TR10:00 AM
11:45 AM
MH-251Dougherty, George S.
BIO226CGeneral Human Physiology LabSP-SEMEST-130MW10:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-058Dougherty, George S.
BIO226DGeneral Human Physiology LabSP-SEMEST-130MW12:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-058Dougherty, George S.
BIO226EGeneral Human Physiology LabSP-SEMEST-130TR12:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-058Dougherty, George S.
BIO226FGeneral Human Physiology LabSP-SEMEST-130TR4:00 PM
5:50 PM
MH-058Dougherty, George S.
BIO226GGeneral Human Physiology LabSP-SEMEST-130TR6:00 PM
7:50 PM
MH-058Dougherty, George S.
BIO251AKinesiologySP-SEMEST-132MW10:00 AM
10:50 AM
CH-052Cope, Brett
BIO251BKinesiologySP-SEMEST-132TR1:00 PM
1:50 PM
CH-052Cope, Brett
BIO252APhysiology of ExerciseSP-SEMEST-132TR9:30 AM
10:20 AM
CH-052Kirschner, Monica
BIO252BPhysiology of ExerciseSP-SEMEST-132TR12:30 PM
1:20 PM
MH-315Kirschner, Monica
BIO321AConservation BiologySP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-355Benson, David
BIO345AImmunologySP-SEMEST-133MWF2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-314Hoskins, Samantha
BIO370AEvolutionSP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-314Benson, David
BIO372AInvertebrate BiologySP-SEMEST-133MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-315Weiss, Ronald A.
BIO372BInvertebrate Biology LabSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRWeiss, Ronald A.
BIO380ASpecial Topics: Medical TerminologySP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRMcClure, Jeffrey
BIO380BSpecial Topics: Field BiologySP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
-Weiss, Ronald A.
BIO415AMolecular GeneticsSP-SEMEST-135MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
-ARRWilson, Kristy J.
BIO415BMolecular Genetics LabSP-SEMEST-130TR12:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-254Wilson, Kristy J.
BIO460AInternship in BiologySP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-203McClure, Jeffrey
BUS101AIntroduction to BusinessSP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
SF-001Hoogerwerf, Richard
BUS109ABusiness Accounting and EconomicsSP-SEMEST-139MWF10:00 AM
11:50 AM
LIB-011Huston, Kevin
BUS109ABusiness Accounting and EconomicsSP-SEMEST-139TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
CH-130Huston, Kevin
BUS201ABusiness Plan ImplementationSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRKershaw, Russell
BUS205AStatistical MethodsSP-SEMEST-133MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-303Polito, James
BUS205BStatistical MethodsSP-SEMEST-133MWF2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-303Polito, James
BUS209AQuantitative Analysis of BusinessSP-SEMEST-139MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-216Marra, Kathy
BUS209AQuantitative Analysis of BusinessSP-SEMEST-139MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-304Marra, Kathy
BUS209AQuantitative Analysis of BusinessSP-SEMEST-139TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-303Marra, Kathy
BUS240APrinciples of MarketingSP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
CH-128Crawford, Michael
BUS250APrinciples of ManagementSP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
CH-128Crawford, Michael
BUS262AFoundations of EntrepreneurshipSP-SEMEST-133MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
SF-163Schuttler, Robert
BUS290ABusiness Career SeminarSP-SEMEST-133MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-216Marra, Kathy
BUS290BBusiness Career SeminarSP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
FH-5Marra, Kathy
BUS301ABusiness LawSP-SEMEST-133MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-313Vestermark, Gary
BUS301BBusiness LawSP-SEMEST-133MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-313Vestermark, Gary
BUS311ASport Facility and Event ManagementSP-SEMEST-133TR8:00 AM
9:15 AM
CH-052Sherman, Geoffre
BUS317ABusiness Internet Applications DesignSP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-303Nord, Sherry
BUS325ABusiness Creation and Development ConsultingSP-SEMEST-133MWF8:00 AM
8:50 AM
SF-009Schuttler, Robert
BUS338AGlobal MarketingSP-SEMEST-133MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
CH-052Rumreich, Lori
BUS350AOperations ManagementSP-SEMEST-133MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-304Smith, Andrew
BUS350BOperations ManagementSP-SEMEST-133MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-304Smith, Andrew
BUS356APrinciples of Real EstateSP-SEMEST-133MW6:30 PM
7:45 PM
MH-310Baldini, Daniel J.
BUS357APrinciples of Risk and InsuranceSP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-216Gjerde, Thomas J.
BUS360ACo-op/Internship in BusinessSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRGjerde, Thomas J.
BUS362ACompensation and Benefit ManagementSP-SEMEST-133TR8:00 AM
9:15 AM
MH-208Marra, Kathy
BUS365AService LearningSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-012Gjerde, Thomas J.
BUS372ACreativity and ChangeSP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-128Crawford, Michael
BUS401ABusiness EthicsSP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
CH-128Spear, Karen
BUS445ANational Student Advertising CompetitionSP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-304Rumreich, Lori
BUS450AInternational BusinessSP-SEMEST-133MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-313Vestermark, Gary
BUS485ABusiness Creation and Development CapstoneSP-SEMEST-133MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
FH-5Schuttler, Robert
BUS495ABusiness Policy and StrategySP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
SF-001Hoogerwerf, Richard
CHE100AElements of General and Biological ChemistrySP-SEMEST-134MWF10:00 AM
11:30 AM
MH-355Buben, John
CHE100BElements of General and Biological ChemistrySP-SEMEST-134MWF12:00 PM
1:30 PM
MH-355Buben, John
CHE111AFund. of Gen. Organic & Biological Chem. IISP-SEMEST-134TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-355Buben, John
CHE111BFund. of Gen. Organic & Biological Chem. II LabSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBuben, John
CHE152AGeneral Chemistry IISP-SEMEST-134MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-251Macrae, Roderick
CHE152BGeneral Chemistry II LabSP-SEMEST-130T9:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-353Macrae, Roderick
CHE152CGeneral Chemistry II LabSP-SEMEST-130T12:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-353Pitzer, Edward
CHE152DGeneral Chemistry II LabSP-SEMEST-130R9:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-353Pitzer, Edward
CHE152EGeneral Chemistry II LabSP-SEMEST-130R12:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-353Pitzer, Edward
CHE201AAcademic Tools of ScienceSP-SEMEST-131WF2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-205Benson, David
CHE306AOrganic Chemistry IISP-SEMEST-134MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-355Lecher, Carl
CHE306BOrganic Chemistry II LabSP-SEMEST-130T9:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-351Lecher, Carl
CHE306COrganic Chemistry II LabSP-SEMEST-130T12:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-351Lecher, Carl
CHE306DOrganic Chemistry II LabSP-SEMEST-130R9:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-351Anzeveno, Peter
CHE306EOrganic Chemistry II LabSP-SEMEST-130R12:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-351Lecher, Carl
CHE312ABiochemistry IISP-SEMEST-134MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-252Bertocci, Loren
CHE312BBiochemistry II LabSP-SEMEST-130T9:00 AM
12:00 PM
MH-252Horton, Joyce A.
CHE420AInstrumental AnalysisSP-SEMEST-1341:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRMacrae, Roderick
CHE420AInstrumental AnalysisSP-SEMEST-134MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-156Macrae, Roderick
CHE430AAdvanced Inorganic ChemistrySP-SEMEST-133MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-314Macrae, Roderick
CHE498ADirected ResearchSP-SEMEST-1341:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-202Lecher, Carl
CHE498BDirected ResearchSP-SEMEST-1341:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-201AMacrae, Roderick
CHE498CDirected ResearchSP-SEMEST-1341:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-356Buben, John
COL099ACollege Reading and Learning StrategiesSP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-130Giles, Lynn
COL101ACareer ExplorationSP-SEMEST-132MW11:00 AM
11:50 AM
-ARRMalloy, Leanne
COL110AStrategies for College and Career SuccessSP-SEMEST-133T5:00 PM
7:45 PM
MH-001Batic, Marj
COL360ACareer Exploration InternshipSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRStaff
COM101APublic SpeakingSP-SEMEST-133MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
FH-4Jefferson, Patricia A.
COM101BPublic SpeakingSP-SEMEST-133MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
FH-4Hamilton, Jennifer
COM101CPublic SpeakingSP-SEMEST-133MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
FH-4Hamilton, Jennifer
COM101DPublic SpeakingSP-SEMEST-133TR8:00 AM
9:15 AM
FH-4Craft, Cassandra
COM101EPublic SpeakingSP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
FH-4LaMaster, George
COM101FPublic SpeakingSP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
FH-4Kellam, R. Kyle Kyle
COM101GPublic SpeakingSP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
FH-4Kellam, R. Kyle Kyle
COM101HPublic SpeakingSP-SEMEST-133TR6:30 PM
7:45 PM
FH-4Jefferson, Patricia A.
COM201ACommunication for Intentional CommunitiesSP-SEMEST-131W6:30 PM
9:30 PM
PJH-1LaMaster, George
COM203AForensicsSP-SEMEST-132M4:00 PM
6:15 PM
CH-005LaMaster, George
COM221AThe Art of DialogueSP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
CH-130LaMaster, George
COM330ASpeech WritingSP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-130LaMaster, George
COM352APopular Culture and PostmodernitySP-SEMEST-133MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
FH-4Kellam, R. Kyle Kyle
COM360AInternship/Practicum in CommunicationSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRLaMaster, George
COM460AInternship/Practicum in CommunicationSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRLaMaster, George
ECN200AIntroductory EconomicsSP-SEMEST-133MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-216Davis, Katrina
ECN200BIntroductory EconomicsSP-SEMEST-133MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-216Davis, Katrina
ECN200CIntroductory EconomicsSP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
SF-001Hoogerwerf, Richard
ECN201APrinciples of MacroeconomicsSP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-305Reymore, Marie
ECN201BPrinciples of MacroeconomicsSP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-216Reymore, Marie
ECN202APrinciples of MicroeconomicsSP-SEMEST-133MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-313Reymore, Marie
ECN301AIntermediate Macroeconomic TheorySP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-216Reymore, Marie
ECN302AIntermediate Microeconomics TheorySP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-216Reymore, Marie
ECN330ALabor EconomicsSP-SEMEST-133MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
FH-25Davis, Katrina
EDU120ATechnology in EducationSP-SEMEST-132T6:30 PM
9:00 PM
LIB-008Gardner, Deborah
EDU130AIntroduction to Exceptional ChildrenSP-SEMEST-133F8:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-205Grissom, Cassandra
EDU174AObservation and Description of the ChildSP-SEMEST-133M9:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-008Guyse, Mildred
EDU174AObservation and Description of the ChildSP-SEMEST-133W9:00 AM
11:50 AM
-SITEGuyse, Mildred
EDU174BObservation and Description of the ChildSP-SEMEST-133R8:00 AM
10:45 AM
-SITEGuyse, Mildred
EDU174BObservation and Description of the ChildSP-SEMEST-133T8:00 AM
10:45 AM
MH-004Guyse, Mildred
EDU175AIntroduction to Schools and SocietySP-SEMEST-133R9:00 AM
11:50 AM
LIB-011Cornelius, Cathi
EDU175AIntroduction to Schools and SocietySP-SEMEST-133T9:00 AM
11:50 AM
FH-05Cornelius, Cathi
EDU230AThe Inclusive ClassroomSP-SEMEST-133M6:30 PM
9:30 PM
MH-209Desautels, Lori
EDU263AMiddle School EnvironmentsSP-SEMEST-134TR8:00 AM
9:15 AM
CH-130O'Brien, Mary Teresa
EDU314ATeaching and Learning in KindergartenSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRJones, Patrice
EDU314ATeaching and Learning in KindergartenSP-SEMEST-133MW3:00 PM
4:15 PM
MH-001Jones, Patrice
EDU325ATeaching in a Diverse WorldSP-SEMEST-133R12:30 PM
3:15 PM
MH-221Cornelius, Cathi
EDU338ACurriculum and Methods for Exceptional NeedsSP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-001Grissom, Cassandra
EDU347AElementary Reading and Children's LiteratureSP-SEMEST-135MW8:00 AM
12:00 PM
UH-304Hall, Valerie
EDU351AReading and Writing in the Content AreasSP-SEMEST-134W6:00 PM
9:30 PM
MH-209Meyer-Brown, Nancy
EDU358AAssessment of Second Language LearnersSP-SEMEST-133S9:00 AM
5:00 PM
SF-158Feeser, Jessica D.
EDU400AMission/History of Catholic SchoolsSP-SEMEST-131M6:30 PM
9:30 PM
MH-008Shuey, Barbara
EDU439ACollaboration and ConsultationSP-SEMEST-133T12:30 PM
3:15 PM
MH-001Grissom, Cassandra
EDU446ACreating Positive Classroom EnvironmentsSP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-008Peterson, Dean
EDU454ATeaching in the High SchoolsSP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-008Bevis, Karen
EDU458AMethods of Tchg Middle School Content: Lang. ArtsSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Victor
EDU458BMethods of Tchg Middle School Content: Health & PESP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Victor
EDU458CMethods of Tchg Middle School Content: MathSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Victor
EDU458DMethods of Tchg Middle School Content: Soc. St.SP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Victor
EDU458EMethods of Teaching Middle School Content: ArtSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Victor
EDU458FMethods of Teaching Middle School Content: ScienceSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Victor
EDU458GMethods of Teaching Middle School Content: MusicSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Victor
EDU458HMethods of Tchg Middle School Content: For. Lang.SP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Victor
EDU458IMethods of Teaching Middle School Content: ENLSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Victor
EDU458JMethods of Tchg Middle School Content: BusinessSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Victor
EDU462AStudent Teaching: Kindergarten/PrimarySP-SEMEST-1361:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEHall, Valerie
EDU463AStudent Teaching: IntermediateSP-SEMEST-1361:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEHall, Valerie
EDU465AStudent Teaching: Middle SchoolSP-SEMEST-1361:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEHall, Valerie
EDU466AStudent Teaching: High SchoolSP-SEMEST-13121:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEHall, Valerie
EDU466BStudent Teaching: High SchoolSP-SEMEST-1361:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEHall, Valerie
EDU467AStudent Teaching: Exceptional Needs PrimarySP-SEMEST-1361:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEHall, Valerie
EDU468AStudent Teaching: Exceptional Needs IntermediateSP-SEMEST-1361:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEHall, Valerie
EDU469AStudent Teaching: Exceptional Needs Middle SchoolSP-SEMEST-1361:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEHall, Valerie
EDU470AStudent Teaching: Exceptional Needs High SchoolSP-SEMEST-1361:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEHall, Valerie
EDU490AEducation SeminarSP-SEMEST-133F9:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-314Cornelius, Cathi
EDU505ACTChild Development and ObservationSP-SEMEST-133TR8:00 AM
9:15 AM
CH-130O'Brien, Mary Teresa
EDU505ACTBChild Development and ObservationSP-SEMEST-133T6:30 PM
9:00 PM
MH-008O'Brien, Mary Teresa
EDU505PBChild Development and ObservationSP-SEMEST-133S1:00 PM
5:00 PM
MH-004Landis, Chris
EDU514ASecond Language LearningSP-SEMEST-132T6:00 PM
8:00 PM
MH-313Feeser, Jessica D.
EDU514BSecond Language LearningSP-SEMEST-132T6:00 PM
8:00 PM
MH-313Feeser, Jessica D.
EDU515ACTAPrinciples & Problems of EC and MC EducationSP-SEMEST-132TR11:35 AM
12:15 PM
MH-008Peterson, Dean
EDU515PBPrinciples & Problems of EC and MC EducationSP-SEMEST-132S10:15 AM
12:00 PM
MH-004Conner, Paulette A.
EDU516ACTAFamily & Teacher in Diverse/Inclusive SettingsSP-SEMEST-132TR11:00 AM
11:30 AM
MH-008Peterson, Dean
EDU520ABest Practices in Language Arts and Expressive ArtsSP-SEMEST-133S10:00 AM
5:00 PM
MH-355Farren, Cynthia
EDU520ACTBest Practices in Language Arts and Expressive ArtsSP-SEMEST-133W6:00 PM
9:30 PM
MH-209Meyer-Brown, Nancy
EDU521ACTBest Practices in Language Arts and Social StudiesSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Judy
EDU522ACTBest Practices in Science and MathematicsSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Judy
EDU522FBBest Practices in Science and MathematicsSP-SEMEST-133F8:00 AM
12:00 PM
MH-004Beesley, Susie
EDU522FBBest Practices in Science and MathematicsSP-SEMEST-133R1:00 PM
4:00 PM
MH-004Beesley, Susie
EDU523ACTExceptional Needs ISP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Judy
EDU525FBChildren with Exceptional Needs IISP-SEMEST-131W1:00 PM
4:00 PM
MH-014Farren, Cynthia
EDU525PBChildren with Exceptional Needs IISP-SEMEST-131S8:00 AM
10:00 AM
MH-004Conner, Paulette A.
EDU530AAssessment of Learning ISP-SEMEST-132R6:00 PM
7:15 PM
MH-313Kaeser, Sr. Miriam
EDU530BAssessment of Learning ISP-SEMEST-132R6:00 PM
7:15 PM
MH-004Meyer-Brown, Nancy
EDU530CAssessment of Learning ISP-SEMEST-132T6:00 PM
7:15 PM
MH-310Eltz, Jeremy N.
EDU530DAssessment of Learning ISP-SEMEST-132T6:00 PM
7:15 PM
MH-216Meyer-Brown, Nancy
EDU530EAssessment of Learning ISP-SEMEST-132T6:00 PM
7:50 PM
MH-004Brown, Joseph
EDU530NAAssessment of Learning ISP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITESnedden, Deborah
EDU531AAssessment of Learning IISP-SEMEST-132R7:30 PM
9:00 PM
MH-313Kaeser, Sr. Miriam
EDU531ACTAAssessment of Learning IISP-SEMEST-132TR1:05 PM
1:45 PM
MH-008Bevis, Karen
EDU531BAssessment of Learning IISP-SEMEST-132R7:30 PM
9:00 PM
MH-004Meyer-Brown, Nancy
EDU531CAssessment of Learning IISP-SEMEST-132T7:30 PM
9:00 PM
MH-310Eltz, Jeremy N.
EDU531DAssessment of Learning IISP-SEMEST-132T7:30 PM
9:00 PM
MH-216Meyer-Brown, Nancy
EDU531EAssessment of Learning IISP-SEMEST-132T8:00 PM
9:00 PM
MH-004Brown, Joseph
EDU531FBAssessment of Learning IISP-SEMEST-132W8:00 AM
12:00 PM
MH-004Guyse, Mildred
EDU531NAAssessment of Learning IISP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITESnedden, Deborah
EDU532ACTThe Inclusive ClassroomSP-SEMEST-133M6:30 PM
9:30 PM
MH-209Desautels, Lori
EDU533AAssessment of Children w/ Exceptional NeedsSP-SEMEST-133T6:00 PM
9:00 PM
MH-355Farren, Cynthia
EDU535ACTIntroduction to Children w/ Exceptional NeedsSP-SEMEST-133F8:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-205Grissom, Cassandra
EDU538ACTExceptional Needs: Curriculum and MethodsSP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-001Grissom, Cassandra
EDU549AExceptional Needs: Collaborative ConsultationSP-SEMEST-133R6:00 PM
9:00 PM
MH-310Desautels, Lori
EDU549ACTExceptional Needs: Collaborative ConsultationSP-SEMEST-133T12:30 PM
3:15 PM
MH-001Grissom, Cassandra
EDU560ACTAInternshipSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-O'Brien, Mary Teresa
EDU560ACTBInternshipSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-O'Brien, Mary Teresa
EDU560ACTCInternshipSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRGrissom, Cassandra
EDU560FBInternshipSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEWallace, Sarah A
EDU560IAInternshipSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEKitchens, Robert
EDU560IBInternshipSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEKitchens, Robert
EDU560NAInternshipSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEKitchens, Robert
EDU560PBInternshipSP-SEMEST-1361:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRFlanagan, Linda
EDU560TAInternshipSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEWise, Erika
EDU560TBInternshipSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEWise, Erika
EDU580FBSpecial Topics: Best Practices in the Content AreaSP-SEMEST-133F8:00 AM
12:00 PM
-ARRHertzer, Cheryl
EDU591AClassroom Research IISP-SEMEST-133R6:00 PM
8:00 PM
MH-215Kitchens, Robert
EDU591BClassroom Research IISP-SEMEST-133R6:00 PM
8:00 PM
MH-216Bender, Ann
EDU591CClassroom Research IISP-SEMEST-133R6:00 PM
8:00 PM
MH-208Richardson, Deborah H.
EDU591EClassroom Research IISP-SEMEST-133S8:00 AM
10:00 AM
CH-129Cushinberry, Catherine
EDU591FBClassroom Research IISP-SEMEST-133R8:00 AM
12:00 PM
MH-004Bevis, Karen
ENG099ABasic EnglishSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRGampfer, Sr. Stella
ENG100AStudent NewspaperSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRLayden, Sarah
ENG101AEnglish CompositionSP-SEMEST-133TR8:00 AM
9:15 AM
MH-209Reaves, Anne
ENG101BEnglish CompositionSP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-209Crossley, Gay Lynn
ENG107AThe FiorettiSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRPrenatt, Diane
ENG115AWritten Analysis of LiteratureSP-SEMEST-133MWF8:00 AM
8:50 AM
MH-222Reaves, Anne
ENG115BWritten Analysis of LiteratureSP-SEMEST-133MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-222Crossley, Gay Lynn
ENG115CWritten Analysis of LiteratureSP-SEMEST-133MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-209Crossley, Gay Lynn
ENG115DWritten Analysis of LiteratureSP-SEMEST-133MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-222Shumate, David
ENG115EWritten Analysis of LiteratureSP-SEMEST-133MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-222Vergoz, Wendy
ENG115FWritten Analysis of LiteratureSP-SEMEST-133MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-222Shumate, David
ENG115GWritten Analysis of LiteratureSP-SEMEST-133MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-222Vergoz, Wendy
ENG115HWritten Analysis of LiteratureSP-SEMEST-133TR8:00 AM
9:15 AM
MH-222Gampfer, Sr. Stella
ENG115IWritten Analysis of LiteratureSP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-222Vergoz, Wendy
ENG115JWritten Analysis of LiteratureSP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-222Oldham, Clifford
ENG115KWritten Analysis of LiteratureSP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-222Oldham, Clifford
ENG115LWritten Analysis of LiteratureSP-SEMEST-133TR6:30 PM
7:45 PM
MH-209Latta, Mark
ENG120AIntroduction to English StudiesSP-SEMEST-131MW12:00 PM
12:50 PM
CH-005Crossley, Gay Lynn
ENG215AAmerican Literature IISP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
CH-130Prenatt, Diane
ENG223AHistorical Survey of British Literature IISP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-209Norton, James
ENG239AProfessional WritingSP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-209Crossley, Gay Lynn
ENG250AHistory of Literary CriticismSP-SEMEST-133MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
FH-06Reaves, Anne
ENG304AThe English LanguageSP-SEMEST-133MW5:00 PM
6:15 PM
MH-215Reaves, Anne
ENG320ARepresentations of CatholicismSP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-129Prenatt, Diane
ENG330AShakespeareSP-SEMEST-133MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-209Eppich-Harris, Marcia
ENG332AModern PoetrySP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
LIB-007Shumate, David
ENG340AWorld Literature in TranslationSP-SEMEST-133MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
FH-06Reaves, Anne
ENG360AProfessional Writing InternshipSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARROldham, Clifford
ENG380ASpec. Top: The Golden Age of Greece & ItalySP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRShumate, David
ENG460AInternship in EnglishSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRCrossley, Gay Lynn
ENGL01AEnglish Composition LabSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARROldham, Clifford
ENGL10AWriting TutorialSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARROldham, Clifford
ENGL10BWriting TutorialSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARROldham, Clifford
ENGL20AWriting TutorialSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARROldham, Clifford
ENGL30AWriting TutorialSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARROldham, Clifford
ENGL40AWriting TutorialSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARROldham, Clifford
ESS120ABiophysical Values of ActivitySP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
CH-129Morrell, Lynn
ESS150AIndividual SportsSP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
CH-052Hamrock, Bryan
ESS230AFirst AidSP-SEMEST-132MW11:00 AM
11:50 AM
CH-128Wetherald, Terry
ESS265AStructural AnatomySP-SEMEST-133F11:00 AM
12:50 PM
MH-058Locke, John
ESS265AStructural AnatomySP-SEMEST-133MW12:00 PM
12:50 PM
CH-129Locke, John
ESS269APhysical Activities for the Elementary GradesSP-SEMEST-133MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
CH-129Wetherald, Terry
ESS270ANutritional Principles for Sport and ExerciseSP-SEMEST-133MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
CH-052Kirschner, Monica
ESS280ASpec. Top.: Princ. of Performance Training - FtblSP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
FH-25Holman, Michael A.
ESS310ASport Facility and Event ManagementSP-SEMEST-133TR8:00 AM
9:15 AM
CH-052Sherman, Geoffre
ESS345ACoaching of FootballSP-SEMEST-132R6:30 PM
8:15 PM
CH-052Deckard, Rodney
ESS346ACoaching of Baseball and SoftballSP-SEMEST-132MW11:00 AM
11:50 AM
CH-129Guldner, Kurt
ESS360AInternshipSP-SEMEST-1341:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRCope, Brett
ESS370APersonal and Community Health and SafetySP-SEMEST-133MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
CH-052Hamrock, Bryan
ESS420ATests and Measurements in Phys. Ed.SP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
CH-129Morrell, Lynn
ESS435AFitness Testing and Exercise PrescriptionSP-SEMEST-133MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
CH-052Kirschner, Monica
ESS451AKinesiologySP-SEMEST-132MW10:00 AM
10:50 AM
CH-052Cope, Brett
ESS451BKinesiologySP-SEMEST-132TR1:00 PM
1:50 PM
CH-052Cope, Brett
ESS452APhysiology of ExerciseSP-SEMEST-132TR9:30 AM
10:20 AM
CH-052Kirschner, Monica
ESS452BPhysiology of ExerciseSP-SEMEST-132TR12:30 PM
1:20 PM
MH-315Kirschner, Monica
FIN311AAdvanced Managerial FinanceSP-SEMEST-133MWF8:00 AM
8:50 AM
MH-313Huston, Kevin
FIN356APrinciples of Real EstateSP-SEMEST-133MW6:30 PM
7:45 PM
MH-310Baldini, Daniel J.
FIN357APrinciples of Risk and InsuranceSP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-216Gjerde, Thomas J.
FIN455ACases and Problems in Accounting and FinanceSP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
SF-001Akin, Tim
FRE102AIntroduction to French IISP-SEMEST-134MR11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-205Camblor, Martine
FRE102AIntroduction to French IISP-SEMEST-134TW11:00 AM
11:50 AM
CH-020Camblor, Martine
FRE201AIntermediate French IISP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
FH-6Camblor, Martine
FRE230AConversation in FrenchSP-SEMEST-133M2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-020Camblor, Martine
FRE230AConversation in FrenchSP-SEMEST-133W2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-128Camblor, Martine
FRE345AFrench Literature: The TheatreSP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
CH-005Treves, Nicole
FRE471ASurvey of French Literature IISP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
CH-005Treves, Nicole
GER102AIntroduction to German IISP-SEMEST-134F11:00 AM
11:50 AM
CH-020Westphal, Wendy Graham
GER102AIntroduction to German IISP-SEMEST-134MTW11:00 AM
11:50 AM
FH-5Westphal, Wendy Graham
GER201AIntermediate German IISP-SEMEST-133M10:00 AM
10:50 AM
CH-020Westphal, Wendy Graham
GER201AIntermediate German IISP-SEMEST-133WF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
CH-020Westphal, Wendy Graham
GER310AWritten Communication in GermanSP-SEMEST-133M1:00 PM
1:50 PM
CH-020Westphal, Wendy Graham
GER310AWritten Communication in GermanSP-SEMEST-133WF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
FH-6Westphal, Wendy Graham
GLS358AReligion and GlobalizationSP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-309Haberski, Raymond
GLS360AGlobal Studies InternshipSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRAtlas, Pierre
GLS367ACross-Cultural PsychologySP-SEMEST-133MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-014Plascak-Craig, Faye
GLS380AGLS Seminar: Golden Ages of Greece & ItalySP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRShumate, David
GLS380BThird World Rural PhilanthropySP-SEMEST-133T6:00 PM
9:00 PM
MH-014Rasley, Jeffrey S.
GLS380CThird World Rural PhilanthropySP-SEMEST-133T6:00 PM
9:00 PM
MH-014Rasley, Jeffrey S.
GST210AIntroduction to Gender TheorySP-SEMEST-133TR3:30 PM
4:45 PM
MH-221Lennon, Mary Ellen
GST302AWomen and Power in American HistorySP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
CH-129Lennon, Mary Ellen
GST490ASenior CapstoneSP-SEMEST-133M1:00 PM
3:00 PM
SF-158Proctor, Donna
HIS102AHistory of the Modern WorldSP-SEMEST-133MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-206Haberski, Raymond
HIS102BHistory of the Modern WorldSP-SEMEST-133MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-310Bruther, Betty
HIS102CHistory of the Modern WorldSP-SEMEST-133MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-313Bruther, Betty
HIS102DHistory of the Modern WorldSP-SEMEST-133MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-215Johnston, Carolyn
HIS102EHistory of the Modern WorldSP-SEMEST-133TR8:00 AM
9:15 AM
MH-205Lennon, Mary Ellen
HIS102FHistory of the Modern WorldSP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-205Bruther, Betty
HIS299AHistoriographySP-SEMEST-133MW3:30 PM
4:45 PM
MH-215Johnston, Carolyn
HIS315AAncient and Medieval Political TheorySP-SEMEST-133MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-208Goldfinger, Johnny
HIS347AAmerican Foreign RelationsSP-SEMEST-133MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-309Atlas, Pierre
HIS353APolitics of DevelopmentSP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-208Hoffman, Marcelo
HIS380ASpec. Top.: Hist. of Decolonization in S. AfricaSP-SEMEST-133M6:30 PM
9:30 PM
MH-215Johnston, Carolyn
HIS380BSpec. Top.: Women & Power in American HistorySP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
CH-129Lennon, Mary Ellen
HIS470AModern AmericaSP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
LIB-007Haberski, Raymond
HON340AGreat Bks Discussion: BushidoSP-SEMEST-132TR2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-001Bruther, Betty
HON340BGreat Bks Discussion: Don QuixoteSP-SEMEST-131T1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-004Amores, Lennie
HON340CGrt Bks Disc: Atlas Shrugged & Rand's Libert.SP-SEMEST-131W12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-001Atlas, Pierre
HON380ASpecial Topic: EvolutionSP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-314Benson, David
HON380BSpec. Top: Shakespeare History & EthicsSP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-014Bruther, Betty
HON399ADirected ResearchSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRJohnston, Carolyn
HPE100AWeight TrainingSP-SEMEST-131MW9:00 AM
9:50 AM
PE-WTRMGuldner, Kurt
HPE100BWeight TrainingSP-SEMEST-131TR9:30 AM
10:15 AM
PE-WTRMGuldner, Kurt
HPE101AWalking for FitnessSP-SEMEST-131TR2:00 PM
2:50 PM
CH-GYMHardin, Chad
HPE105AIntroduction to Martial ArtsSP-SEMEST-131M6:30 PM
7:45 PM
CH-GYMLouks, Lloyd
HPE111ABasketballSP-SEMEST-131MW11:00 AM
11:50 AM
CH-GYMFleming, Scott
HPE113APlyometrics Speed TrainingSP-SEMEST-131MW11:00 AM
11:50 AM
PE-FITCTRKirschner, Monica
HPE115ABasic Physical Defense for WomenSP-SEMEST-131TR3:00 PM
4:50 PM
PE-AERWhited, Detective Craig
HPE115BBasic Physical Defense for WomenSP-SEMEST-131TR3:00 PM
4:50 PM
PE-AERWhited, Detective Craig
HPE119ADevelopmental ConditioningSP-SEMEST-131MW10:00 AM
10:50 AM
CH-GYMKirschner, Monica
HPE121AZumbaSP-SEMEST-131MW12:00 PM
12:50 PM
PE-AERHine, Anni
HPE121BZumbaSP-SEMEST-131MW5:00 PM
5:50 PM
PE-AERHine, Anni
HPE121CZumbaSP-SEMEST-131TR5:00 PM
5:50 PM
PE-AERHine, Anni
HUM230ALiterature Music & Art in Western Tradition ISP-SEMEST-134MW3:30 PM
5:20 PM
MH-251Gerber, Thomas
HUM230ELiterature Music & Art in Western Tradition ISP-SEMEST-134MW6:30 PM
8:20 PM
MH-251Gerber, Thomas
HUM230BLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRPrenatt, Diane
HUM230CLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRGerber, Thomas
HUM230DLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRPauckner, Jenny R.
HUM230FLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRPrenatt, Diane
HUM230GLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRGerber, Thomas
HUM230HLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRPauckner, Jenny R.
HUM231ALiterature Music & Art in Western Tradition IISP-SEMEST-134MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
LIB-016Larner, James
HUM231BLiterature Music & Art in Western Tradition IISP-SEMEST-134MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
LIB-016Larner, James
HUM231CLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupSP-SEMEST-130W1:00 PM
1:50 PM
LIB-007Johnston, James
HUM231DLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupSP-SEMEST-130W1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-001Loechle, Anne
HUM231ELiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupSP-SEMEST-130W1:00 PM
1:50 PM
UH-304Layden, Sarah
HUM231FLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupSP-SEMEST-130W2:00 PM
2:50 PM
LIB-007Larner, James
HUM231GLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineLayden, Sarah
HUM231HLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupSP-SEMEST-130W3:00 PM
3:50 PM
FH-6Loechle, Anne
HUM231ILiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupSP-SEMEST-130R9:30 AM
10:20 AM
LIB-007Eppich-Harris, Marcia
HUM231JLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupSP-SEMEST-130R12:30 PM
1:20 PM
MH-001Larner, James
HUM231KLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupSP-SEMEST-130R2:00 PM
2:50 PM
FH-6Eppich-Harris, Marcia
HUM231LLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineLayden, Sarah
HUM231MLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineJohnston, James
HUM231NLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineJohnston, James
ISP380ASpec. Top: The Golden Age of Greece & ItalySP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRShumate, David
LAT102ALatin IISP-SEMEST-134M1:00 PM
1:50 PM
CH-005Reneau, Rebecca
LAT102ALatin IISP-SEMEST-134TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
CH-005Reneau, Rebecca
LAT201AIntermediate Latin II - Readings in Latin TextsSP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-005Reneau, Rebecca
LAW102AMock Trial IISP-SEMEST-132TR7:30 PM
9:20 PM
SF-165East, Rachel
LAW360AInternship in Pre-law StudiesSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRGoldfinger, Johnny
LAW380ASpecial Topic: Law School Application ISP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRGoldfinger, Johnny
MAT090AIntroductory AlgebraSP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-156Zore, Sr. Monica
MAT095AIntermediate AlgebraSP-SEMEST-133MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-309Pitzer, Edward
MAT116AMathematics for Elementary School Teachers IISP-SEMEST-135MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-310Zore, Sr. Monica
MAT116AMathematics for Elementary School Teachers IISP-SEMEST-135T12:30 PM
1:20 PM
MH-310Zore, Sr. Monica
MAT116BMathematics for Elementary Teachers II LabSP-SEMEST-130W9:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-008Beesley, Susie
MAT116CMathematics for Elementary Teachers II LabSP-SEMEST-130R8:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-008Beesley, Susie
MAT130AStatistics in the Contemporary WorldSP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-309Slinger, Sr. Carol
MAT140ACollege AlgebraSP-SEMEST-133MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-216Gasper, Robert
MAT145APrecalculusSP-SEMEST-133MWF2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-206Zore, Sr. Monica
MAT215AFundamentals and Special Applications of CalculusSP-SEMEST-133MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-310Zore, Sr. Monica
MAT231ACalculus and Analytic Geometry IISP-SEMEST-134MTWRF8:00 AM
8:50 AM
MH-309Zore, Sr. Monica
MAT315ADifferential EquationsSP-SEMEST-133MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-303Allgeier, Benjamin
MAT321AMathematical Probability and Statistics IISP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-309Slinger, Sr. Carol
MAT341AAbstract Algebra IISP-SEMEST-133MWF2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-355Allgeier, Benjamin
MAT380ASpecial Topic: Financial MathematicsSP-SEMEST-133MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-309Allgeier, Benjamin
MIL102ABasic LeadershipSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
-TBDMcKee, Ross
MIL202ALeadership and TeamworkSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
-TBDMcKee, Ross
MIL302ALeadership and EthicsSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-TBDMcKee, Ross
MIL302BLeadership and EthicsSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRMcKee, Ross
MIL402AOfficership IISP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-TBDMcKee, Ross
MIS201AManagement Information SystemsSP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-304Nord, Sherry
MIS317ABusiness Internet Applications DesignSP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-303Nord, Sherry
MIS330AProject ManagementSP-SEMEST-133MWF2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-304Smith, Andrew
MUL100ATrumpetSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Hoover, Brian
MUL101ABaritoneSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL102AFrench HornSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-1Cummings, Mike
MUL103ATromboneSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL104ABass TromboneSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL105ATubaSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL115APianoSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johnston, James
MUL115BPianoSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gerber, Thomas
MUL115CPianoSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Stallings, Charles
MUL116AOrganSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Johnston, James
MUL125AClass Piano ISP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
-TBDStaff
MUL126AClass Piano IISP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
-TBDWalton, Maureen
MUL130APercussionSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MC-108Dembar, Braham
MUL130BPercussionSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MC-108Harris, Matthew
MUL145AViolinSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Johnston, James
MUL146AViolaSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Johnston, James
MUL147AVioloncelloSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Staff
MUL148AContrabassSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Staff
MUL150AGuitarSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL151AElectric GuitarSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL152AElectric BassSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL161AVoiceSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Rickards, Steven
MUL161BVoiceSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Bowling, Jeanne
MUL161CVoiceSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Medley, Nathan
MUL171AVoice ClassSP-SEMEST-132T7:00 PM
8:50 PM
MB-2Rickards, Steven
MUL174AFluteSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL174BFluteSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL175AClarinetSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL175BClarinetSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL176ASaxophoneSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL176BSaxophoneSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL177AOboeSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Sink, Leigh Anne
MUL178AEnglish HornSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Sink, Leigh Anne
MUL179ABassoonSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Staff
MUL200ATrumpetSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Hoover, Brian
MUL201ABaritoneSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL202AFrench HornSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-1Cummings, Mike
MUL203ATromboneSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL204ABass TromboneSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL205ATubaSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL215APianoSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johnston, James
MUL215BPianoSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gerber, Thomas
MUL215CPianoSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Stallings, Charles
MUL216AOrganSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Johnston, James
MUL230APercussionSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MC-108Dembar, Braham
MUL230BPercussionSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MC-108Harris, Matthew
MUL245AViolinSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Johnston, James
MUL246AViolaSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Johnston, James
MUL247AVioloncelloSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Staff
MUL248AContrabassSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Staff
MUL250AGuitarSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL251AElectric GuitarSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL252AElectric BassSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL261AVoiceSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Rickards, Steven
MUL261BVoiceSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Bowling, Jeanne
MUL261CVoiceSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Medley, Nathan
MUL274AFluteSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL274BFluteSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL275AClarinetSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL275BClarinetSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL276ASaxophoneSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL276BSaxophoneSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL277AOboeSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Sink, Leigh Anne
MUL278AEnglish HornSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Sink, Leigh Anne
MUL279ABassoonSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Staff
MUL300ATrumpetSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Hoover, Brian
MUL301ABaritoneSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL302AFrench HornSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-1Cummings, Mike
MUL303ATromboneSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL304ABass TromboneSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL305ATubaSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL315APianoSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johnston, James
MUL315BPianoSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gerber, Thomas
MUL315CPianoSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Stallings, Charles
MUL316AOrganSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Johnston, James
MUL330APercussionSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MC-108Dembar, Braham
MUL330BPercussionSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MC-108Harris, Matthew
MUL345AViolinSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Johnston, James
MUL346AViolaSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Johnston, James
MUL347AVioloncelloSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Staff
MUL348AContrabassSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Staff
MUL350AGuitarSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL351AElectric GuitarSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL352AElectric BassSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL361AVoiceSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Rickards, Steven
MUL361BVoiceSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Bowling, Jeanne
MUL361CVoiceSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Medley, Nathan
MUL374AFluteSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL374BFluteSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL375AClarinetSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL375BClarinetSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL376ASaxophoneSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL376BSaxophoneSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL377AOboeSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Sink, Leigh Anne
MUL378AEnglish HornSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Sink, Leigh Anne
MUL379ABassoonSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Duncan, Stephen
MUL400ATrumpetSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Hoover, Brian
MUL401ABaritoneSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL402AFrench HornSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-1Cummings, Mike
MUL403ATromboneSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL404ABass TromboneSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL405ATubaSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL415APianoSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johnston, James
MUL415BPianoSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gerber, Thomas
MUL415CPianoSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Stallings, Charles
MUL416AOrganSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Johnston, James
MUL430APercussionSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MC-108Dembar, Braham
MUL430BPercussionSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MC-108Harris, Matthew
MUL445AViolinSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Johnston, James
MUL446AViolaSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Johnston, James
MUL447AVioloncelloSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Staff
MUL448AContrabassSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Staff
MUL450AGuitarSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL451AElectric GuitarSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL452AElectric BassSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL461AVoiceSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Rickards, Steven
MUL461BVoiceSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Bowling, Jeanne
MUL461CVoiceSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Medley, Nathan
MUL474AFluteSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL474BFluteSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL475AClarinetSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL475BClarinetSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL476ASaxophoneSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL476BSaxophoneSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL477AOboeSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Sink, Leigh Anne
MUL478AEnglish HornSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Sink, Leigh Anne
MUL479ABassoonSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Staff
MUS100AWoodwind EnsembleSP-SEMEST-131TR2:30 PM
3:20 PM
MB-9Larner, James
MUS101AChamber SingersSP-SEMEST-131TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MB-2Bain, Clare
MUS102AChoraleSP-SEMEST-131TR3:15 PM
4:30 PM
MB-2Staff
MUS104ABrass EnsembleSP-SEMEST-131F1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MC-108Staff
MUS105APercussion EnsembleSP-SEMEST-131F1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MC-108Dembar, Braham
MUS105APercussion EnsembleSP-SEMEST-131M12:00 PM
1:50 PM
MC-108Dembar, Braham
MUS106AUniversity Wind EnsembleSP-SEMEST-131MWF3:30 PM
5:30 PM
MC-108Hearn, Sidney
MUS107AJazz BandSP-SEMEST-131TR4:30 PM
6:00 PM
MC-108Hornaday, Biff Brent
MUS108ASacred ChoirSP-SEMEST-131F3:00 PM
4:40 PM
MH-CHAPELBain, Clare
MUS109AShow ChoirSP-SEMEST-131MWF11:00 AM
12:50 PM
MB-2Hearn, Elizabeth
MUS109AShow ChoirSP-SEMEST-131R5:30 PM
7:00 PM
MB-2Hearn, Elizabeth
MUS120AMusic FundamentalsSP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MB-1Kern, Philip
MUS126ATheory IISP-SEMEST-134MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MB-1Kern, Philip
MUS126ATheory IISP-SEMEST-134TR10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MC-108Kern, Philip
MUS158AWorld Drumming EnsembleSP-SEMEST-131TR6:00 PM
6:50 PM
MB-2Harris, Matthew
MUS250AIntroduction to Music TechnologySP-SEMEST-133M6:30 PM
9:30 PM
MB-6Helsley, Jack
MUS254AThe History of the BeatlesSP-SEMEST-133R6:30 PM
9:30 PM
FH-5Babb, Doug
MUS257AMusic in Catholic WorshipSP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MB-2Gardner, Charlie
MUS326ATheory IVSP-SEMEST-134MWF2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MB-1Kern, Philip
MUS326ATheory IVSP-SEMEST-134TR2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MC-108Kern, Philip
MUS327AChoral Literature and TechniquesSP-SEMEST-132TR9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MB-1Hearn, Elizabeth
MUS337ABrass Class IISP-SEMEST-131T1:00 PM
1:50 PM
-TBDWilliams, Melissa
MUS337BBrass Class IISP-SEMEST-131T11:00 AM
11:50 AM
-TBDCumming, Ashley
MUS339AHistory of Western Music IISP-SEMEST-132MW9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MB-1Gerber, Thomas
MUS340AMusic of World CulturesSP-SEMEST-133MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MB-1Larner, James
MUS345AClassroom Music Methods K-12SP-SEMEST-133W6:30 PM
9:30 PM
MB-1Hornaday, Biff Brent
MUS355ADeveloping the School Marching BandSP-SEMEST-132MW11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MB-1Hearn, Sidney
MUS380ASpecial Topics: History of Musical TheatreSP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MB-1Kern, Philip
MUS430AAdvanced ConductingSP-SEMEST-132WF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MB-2Johnston, James
NUB210100Fundamentals of NursingSP-SEMEST-1341:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineUnversaw, Ann
NUB210AFundamentals of NursingSP-SEMEST-134MW10:00 AM
11:50 AM
FH-6Freeland, Jodie
NUB210GFundamentals of NursingSP-SEMEST-134W10:00 AM
11:50 AM
SF-001Gomez, Dorothy
NUB210101Fundamentals of Nursing ClinicalSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITERabideau, Elizabeth J.
NUB210BFundamentals of Nursing ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130TR6:30 AM
3:00 PM
-SITEFreeland, Jodie
NUB210HFundamentals of Nursing ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130T6:30 AM
7:00 PM
-SITEGomez, Dorothy
NUB210IFundamentals of Nursing ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130R6:30 AM
7:00 PM
-SITEGomez, Dorothy
NUB220100Nursing Care of the Adult Client ISP-SEMEST-1341:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineUnversaw, Ann
NUB220ANursing Care of the Adult Client ISP-SEMEST-134MW10:00 AM
11:50 AM
FH-6Freeland, Jodie
NUB220FNursing Care of the Adult Client ISP-SEMEST-134T11:00 AM
12:50 PM
SF-165Schliessmann, Lucia A.M.
NUB220GNursing Care of the Adult Client ISP-SEMEST-134R11:00 AM
12:50 PM
SF-165Schliessmann, Lucia A.M.
NUB220101Nursing Care of the Adult I ClinicalSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITERabideau, Elizabeth J.
NUB220BNursing Care of the Adult I ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130TR6:30 AM
3:00 PM
-SITEFreeland, Jodie
NUB220HNursing Care of the Adult I ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130M6:30 AM
6:00 PM
-SITESchliessmann, Lucia A.M.
NUB220INursing Care of the Adult I ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130W6:30 AM
6:00 PM
-SITESchliessmann, Lucia A.M.
NUB255AProfessional Role Socialization IISP-SEMEST-131M8:00 AM
8:50 AM
SF-001McNelis, Sheila
NUB255BProfessional Role Socialization IISP-SEMEST-131W8:00 AM
8:50 AM
SF-001McNelis, Sheila
NUB256100Professional Nursing ConceptsSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineHenderson, Ramona
NUB256AProfessional Nursing ConceptsSP-SEMEST-132F8:00 AM
9:50 AM
SF-163Hardin, Karen
NUB330100Maternity NursingSP-SEMEST-1351:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineWagner, Dianne Lynn
NUB330FMaternity NursingSP-SEMEST-135MW8:00 AM
9:15 AM
FH-25Phillips, Gladys
NUB330GMaternity NursingSP-SEMEST-135MW10:00 AM
11:15 AM
FH-25Phillips, Gladys
NUB330101Maternity Nursing ClinicalSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITERabideau, Elizabeth J.
NUB330HMaternity Nursing ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130T6:30 AM
7:00 PM
-SITEPhillips, Gladys
NUB330IMaternity Nursing ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130R6:30 AM
7:00 PM
-SITEPhillips, Gladys
NUB340100Pediatric NursingSP-SEMEST-1351:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineHenderson, Ramona
NUB340FPediatric NursingSP-SEMEST-135MW12:00 PM
1:15 PM
SF-165Kiger, Christina
NUB340GPediatric NursingSP-SEMEST-135MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
SF-165Kiger, Christina
NUB340101Pediatric Nursing ClinicalSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITERabideau, Elizabeth J.
NUB340HPediatric Nursing ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130T6:30 AM
7:00 PM
-SITEKiger, Christina
NUB340IPediatric Nursing ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130R6:30 AM
7:00 PM
-SITEKiger, Christina
NUB350100Nursing Care of the Adult Client IISP-SEMEST-1351:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineFreeland, Jodie
NUB350GNursing Care of Adult Client IISP-SEMEST-135TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-208Hertzler, Janet
NUB350101Nursing Care of the Adult Client II ClinicalSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITERabideau, Elizabeth J.
NUB350HNursing Care of the Adult Client II ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130M6:30 AM
3:00 PM
-SITEHertzler, Janet
NUB350INursing Care of the Adult Client II ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130W6:30 AM
3:00 PM
-SITEHertzler, Janet
NUB350JNursing Care of the Adult Client II ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130F6:30 AM
3:00 PM
-SITEHertzler, Janet
NUB400100Research in Health CareSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineKruszka, Bonnie
NUB400AResearch in Health CareSP-SEMEST-132M12:00 PM
1:50 PM
SF-001Kruszka, Bonnie
NUB400BResearch in Health CareSP-SEMEST-132W12:00 PM
1:50 PM
SF-001Kruszka, Bonnie
NUB401100Leadership and ManagementSP-SEMEST-1341:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineBragg, Beverly
NUB401FLeadership and ManagementSP-SEMEST-134M8:00 AM
9:50 AM
SF-165Uhar, Ann
NUB401GLeadership and ManagementSP-SEMEST-134M10:00 AM
11:50 AM
SF-165Uhar, Ann
NUB401101Leadership and Management ClinicalSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITERabideau, Elizabeth J.
NUB401HLeadership and Management ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130T6:30 AM
4:00 PM
-SITEUhar, Ann
NUB401ILeadership and Management ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130R6:30 AM
4:00 PM
-SITEUhar, Ann
NUB416100Professional Role Socialization IIISP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineBolyard, Karin L.
NUB430100Mental Health NursingSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineThie, Martha J.
NUB430FMental Health NursingSP-SEMEST-133M12:00 PM
1:50 PM
SF-163Peabody, Diane
NUB430102Mental Health Nursing ClinicalSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITERabideau, Elizabeth J.
NUB430HMental Health Nursing ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130T6:30 AM
3:00 PM
-SITEPeabody, Diane
NUB430IMental Health Nursing ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130R6:30 AM
3:00 PM
-SITEPeabody, Diane
NUB440100Nursing Care of the Adult Client III-ComplexSP-SEMEST-1351:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineBurns, Christopher
NUB440FNursing Care of the Adult Client III-ComplexSP-SEMEST-135MW8:00 AM
9:15 AM
SF-163Schroeder, Susan
NUB440101Nursing Care of the Adult Client III ClinicalSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITERabideau, Elizabeth J.
NUB440HNursing Care of the Adult Client III ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130T6:30 AM
3:00 PM
-SITESchroeder, Susan
NUB440INursing Care of the Adult Client III ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130R6:30 AM
3:00 PM
-SITESchroeder, Susan
NUB450100Community Health NursingSP-SEMEST-1341:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineBurton, Shandra
NUB450FCommunity Health NursingSP-SEMEST-134W8:00 AM
9:50 AM
SF-165Blackford, Barbara
NUB450GCommunity Health NursingSP-SEMEST-134W10:00 AM
11:50 AM
SF-165Blackford, Barbara
NUB450101Community Health Nursing ClinicalSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITERabideau, Elizabeth J.
NUB450HCommunity Health Nursing ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130T6:30 AM
8:00 PM
-SITEBlackford, Barbara
NUB450ICommunity Health Nursing ClinicalSP-SEMEST-130R6:30 AM
8:00 PM
-SITEBlackford, Barbara
NUR002AKaplan Clinical FeeSP-SEMEST-1301:00 AM
1:00 AM
-DeBruhl, Jeanette
NUR104100Dosage CalculationsSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineSmith, Diana
NUR104101Dosage CalculationsSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITESmith, Diana
NUR104ADosage CalculationsSP-SEMEST-131M9:00 AM
9:50 AM
SF-001Smith, Diana
NUR104BDosage CalculationsSP-SEMEST-131W9:00 AM
9:50 AM
SF-001Smith, Diana
NUR104CDosage CalculationsSP-SEMEST-131F9:00 AM
9:50 AM
SF-001Smith, Diana
NUR125AProfessional Role Socialization - Pre Nursing CourseSP-SEMEST-131T2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-205Friedman, Diane
NUR125BProfessional Role Socialization - Pre Nursing CourseSP-SEMEST-131W2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-205Friedman, Diane
NUR125CProfessional Role Socialization - Pre Nursing CourseSP-SEMEST-131F8:00 AM
8:50 AM
SF-001Friedman, Diane
NUR200100PharmacologySP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineCampbell, Nancy
NUR200APharmacologySP-SEMEST-132M2:00 PM
3:50 PM
SF-163Gomez, Dorothy
NUR200BPharmacologySP-SEMEST-132W2:00 PM
3:50 PM
SF-163Gomez, Dorothy
NUR200CPharmacologySP-SEMEST-132F8:00 AM
9:50 AM
SF-165Gomez, Dorothy
NUR231100PathophysiologySP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineBurns, Christopher
NUR231APathophysiologySP-SEMEST-133MW12:00 PM
1:15 PM
FH-4Cardwell, Jill
NUR231BPathophysiologySP-SEMEST-133MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
SF-165Cardwell, Jill
NUR231CPathophysiologySP-SEMEST-133MW4:30 PM
5:45 PM
FH-4Cardwell, Jill
NUR238100Human NutritionSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineBurton, Shandra
NUR238AHuman NutritionSP-SEMEST-132M8:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-206Peabody, Diane
NUR238BHuman NutritionSP-SEMEST-132W8:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-206Peabody, Diane
NUR238CHuman NutritionSP-SEMEST-132F8:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-206Peabody, Diane
NUR310100Legal and Ethical Aspects of Health CareSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineHenderson, Ramona
NUR310ALegal and Ethical Aspects of Health CareSP-SEMEST-131M12:00 PM
12:50 PM
FH-6Henderson, Ramona
NUR316AHealth Care Missions - OverseasSP-SEMEST-133M6:30 PM
8:30 PM
LIB-007Kiger, Christina
NUR350100Nursing InformaticsSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineHoogerwerf, Jeanne
NUR410AGerontological Issues in Health CareSP-SEMEST-132F8:00 AM
9:50 AM
CH-129Unversaw, Ann
NUR420ANursing Care of the Critically Ill ClientSP-SEMEST-133T6:30 PM
8:30 PM
SF-163Schroeder, Susan
PHL115AEthical Analysis in PracticeSP-SEMEST-131MW3:15 PM
4:05 PM
SF-158Spear, Karen
PHL130AHuman Nature and PersonSP-SEMEST-133MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-208Baird, Neal
PHL130BHuman Nature and PersonSP-SEMEST-133MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
SF-163Denz, David
PHL130CHuman Nature and PersonSP-SEMEST-133MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-205Baird, Neal
PHL130DHuman Nature and PersonSP-SEMEST-133MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-129D'Ettore, Domenic
PHL130EHuman Nature and PersonSP-SEMEST-133MW3:30 PM
4:45 PM
CH-129D'Ettore, Domenic
PHL130FHuman Nature and PersonSP-SEMEST-133TR8:00 AM
9:15 AM
MH-206D'Ettore, Domenic
PHL130GHuman Nature and PersonSP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-206D'Ettore, Domenic
PHL130HHuman Nature and PersonSP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-215D'Ettore, Domenic
PHL215APersonal and Professional EthicsSP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-215Denz, David
PHL240ASocial and Political PhilosophySP-SEMEST-133MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-215Denz, David
PHL260AAsian PhilosophiesSP-SEMEST-133MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-209Baird, Neal
PHL260BAsian PhilosophiesSP-SEMEST-133MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-314Baird, Neal
PHL498AGuided Research in EthicsSP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
SF-163Spear, Karen
PHY111AGeneral Physics IISP-SEMEST-134MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-355Thomas, Lynn
PHY111BGeneral Physics II LabSP-SEMEST-130T9:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-061Thomas, Lynn
PHY111CGeneral Physics II LabSP-SEMEST-130T12:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-061Thomas, Lynn
PHY111DGeneral Physics II LabSP-SEMEST-130T3:00 PM
4:50 PM
MH-061Thomas, Lynn
PHY111EGeneral Physics II LabSP-SEMEST-130R9:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-061Thomas, Lynn
PHY498ADirected ResearchSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRStaff
POL102AIntroduction to American PoliticsSP-SEMEST-133MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-208Goldfinger, Johnny
POL102BIntroduction to American PoliticsSP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-208Hoffman, Marcelo
POL210AIntroduction to Comparative PoliticsSP-SEMEST-133MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-309Atlas, Pierre
POL301ASocial Science ResearchSP-SEMEST-133MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-208Goldfinger, Johnny
POL345AAncient and Medieval Political ThoughtSP-SEMEST-133MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-208Goldfinger, Johnny
POL347AAmerican Foreign PolicySP-SEMEST-133MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-309Atlas, Pierre
POL350APolitics of AsiaSP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-314Cui, Shunji
POL353APolitics of DevelopmentSP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-208Hoffman, Marcelo
POL380ASpec. Topic: Model United Nations - St. LouisSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRHoffman, Marcelo
POL380BSpec. Top.: Model United Nations - San FranSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRHoffman, Marcelo
POL380CSpec. Top.: Non-Traditional Security StudiesSP-SEMEST-133TR3:30 PM
4:45 PM
MH-314Cui, Shunji
PSY101AGeneral PsychologySP-SEMEST-133MWF8:00 AM
8:50 AM
MH-221Camp, Laurel
PSY101BGeneral PsychologySP-SEMEST-133MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-221Camp, Laurel
PSY101CGeneral PsychologySP-SEMEST-133MW3:00 PM
4:15 PM
MH-206Uselding, Douglas
PSY101DGeneral PsychologySP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-216Rusbasan, David
PSY101EGeneral PsychologySP-SEMEST-133TR3:30 PM
4:45 PM
MH-216Rusbasan, David
PSY205AStatistical MethodsSP-SEMEST-133MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-310Rusbasan, David
PSY205BStatistical MethodsSP-SEMEST-133TR4:30 PM
5:45 PM
MH-014Plascak-Craig, Faye
PSY220AHuman Growth and DevelopmentSP-SEMEST-133MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-221Kellogg, Jeffry
PSY220BHuman Growth and DevelopmentSP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-221Kellogg, Jeffry
PSY220CHuman Growth and DevelopmentSP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-206Uselding, Douglas
PSY220DHuman Growth and DevelopmentSP-SEMEST-133TR4:30 PM
5:45 PM
MH-310Staff
PSY230AAbnormal PsychologySP-SEMEST-133MW4:30 PM
5:45 PM
MH-310Dobson, Brad
PSY230BAbnormal PsychologySP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-206Uselding, Douglas
PSY230CAbnormal PsychologySP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-206Uselding, Douglas
PSY250AResearch MethodsSP-SEMEST-134TR2:00 PM
3:45 PM
MH-310Camp, Laurel
PSY305APsychology of LearningSP-SEMEST-133MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-221Kellogg, Jeffry
PSY325ASocial PsychologySP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-215Plascak-Craig, Faye
PSY330AHealth PsychologySP-SEMEST-133MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-206Uselding, Douglas
PSY345ACognitive ScienceSP-SEMEST-133MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-221Kellogg, Jeffry
PSY355APsychology of ReligionSP-SEMEST-133W5:30 PM
7:45 PM
MH-014Fisher, Adam R.
PSY360AInternship/Service Learning in PsychologySP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-015Camp, Laurel
PSY360BInternship/Service Learning in PsychologySP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-015Camp, Laurel
PSY365APsychology of AdolescenceSP-SEMEST-133MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-221Camp, Laurel
PSY367ACross-Cultural PsychologySP-SEMEST-133MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-014Plascak-Craig, Faye
PSY497ADirected Research I: Research ProposalSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-015Camp, Laurel
PSY497BDirected Research I: Research ProposalSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-015Kellogg, Jeffry
PSY497CDirected Research I: Research ProposalSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-015Plascak-Craig, Faye
PSY497DDirected Research I: Research ProposalSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-015Uselding, Douglas
PSY497EDirected Research I: Research ProposalSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-015Rusbasan, David
PSY498ADirected Research II: Research ProjectSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-015Camp, Laurel
PSY498BDirected Research II: Research ProjectSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-015Kellogg, Jeffry
PSY498CDirected Research II: Research ProjectSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-015Plascak-Craig, Faye
PSY498DDirected Research II: Research ProjectSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-015Uselding, Douglas
PSY498EDirected Research II: Research ProjectSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-015Rusbasan, David
SCI102ALife SciencesSP-SEMEST-134MWF8:00 AM
8:50 AM
MH-251Keffler, Leopold
SCI102BLife SciencesSP-SEMEST-134MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-251Keffler, Leopold
SCI102CLife Sciences LabSP-SEMEST-130T8:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-053Keffler, Leopold
SCI102DLife Sciences LabSP-SEMEST-130T1:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-053Keffler, Leopold
SCI102ELife Sciences LabSP-SEMEST-130W9:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-053Keffler, Leopold
SCI102FLife Sciences LabSP-SEMEST-130F9:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-053Keffler, Leopold
SCI103APhysical SciencesSP-SEMEST-133MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-251Whitman, Richard T.
SCI104APhysical Sciences LabSP-SEMEST-131M11:00 AM
12:50 PM
MH-053Whitman, Richard T.
SCI104BPhysical Sciences LabSP-SEMEST-131M1:30 PM
3:20 PM
MH-053Whitman, Richard T.
SCI104CPhysical Sciences LabSP-SEMEST-131W11:00 AM
12:50 PM
MH-053Whitman, Richard T.
SCI301AScience and Health for the Elementary TeacherSP-SEMEST-133MWF1:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-004Beesley, Susie
SOC100AExperiential Learning: Community ServiceSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-306AMirola, William
SOC101AIntroduction to SociologySP-SEMEST-133MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-215Rigakos, Bessie N.
SOC101BIntroduction to SociologySP-SEMEST-133MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-305Rigakos, Bessie N.
SOC101CIntroduction to SociologySP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-310Nelson, Amber D.
SOC101DIntroduction to SociologySP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-305Nelson, Amber D.
SOC145AIntroduction to Social JusticeSP-SEMEST-133MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-310Mirola, William
SOC175AIntroduction to AnthropologySP-SEMEST-133MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-310Brewster-Wray, Michael
SOC255AEnvironmental SociologySP-SEMEST-133MWF1:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-008Nelson, Amber D.
SOC270AEducation and Social InequalitySP-SEMEST-133MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-309Mirola, William
SOC301ASocial Science ResearchSP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-215Mirola, William
SOC335ASociology of Health and IllnessSP-SEMEST-133MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
LIB-007Nelson, Amber D.
SOC360AExperiential Learning: Social Justice in ActionSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-306AMirola, William
SOC370ACriminologySP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-355Rigakos, Bessie N.
SOC451ASocial PsychologySP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-314Rigakos, Bessie N.
SOC460AExperiential Learning: Sociology InternshipSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-306AMirola, William
SPA101AIntroduction to Spanish ISP-SEMEST-134MW8:00 AM
8:50 AM
MH-205Castano, Carla
SPA101AIntroduction to Spanish ISP-SEMEST-134RF8:00 AM
8:50 AM
CH-020Castano, Carla
SPA101BIntroduction to Spanish ISP-SEMEST-134MW1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-206Castano, Carla
SPA101BIntroduction to Spanish ISP-SEMEST-134RF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
CH-020Castano, Carla
SPA102AIntroduction to Spanish IISP-SEMEST-134MWF8:00 AM
8:50 AM
MH-315Amores, Lennie
SPA102AIntroduction to Spanish IISP-SEMEST-134T8:00 AM
8:50 AM
CH-020Amores, Lennie
SPA102BIntroduction to Spanish IISP-SEMEST-134MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
FH-5Amores, Lennie
SPA102BIntroduction to Spanish IISP-SEMEST-134T10:00 AM
10:50 AM
CH-020Amores, Lennie
SPA102CIntroduction to Spanish IISP-SEMEST-134MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-205Trahyn, Michel A.
SPA102CIntroduction to Spanish IISP-SEMEST-134T1:00 PM
1:50 PM
CH-020Trahyn, Michel A.
SPA102DIntroduction to Spanish IISP-SEMEST-134TR6:30 PM
8:20 PM
MH-309Roach, Guadalupe G.
SPA110AIntro. Spanish for the Health Care Professional ISP-SEMEST-134MW12:00 PM
1:45 PM
CH-130Smith, Janet M.
SPA200AIntermediate Spanish ISP-SEMEST-133M2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-130Smith, Janet M.
SPA200AIntermediate Spanish ISP-SEMEST-133W2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-130Smith, Janet M.
SPA201AIntermediate Spanish IISP-SEMEST-133MF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-315Amores, Lennie
SPA201AIntermediate Spanish IISP-SEMEST-133W1:00 PM
1:50 PM
CH-020Amores, Lennie
SPA210ABusiness Practice in SpanishSP-SEMEST-133MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
CH-020Trahyn, Michel A.
SPA360AInternship/Practicum in SpanishSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRCastano, Carla
SPA371ASurvey of Spanish-American Lit: 20th C. to PresentSP-SEMEST-133M2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-005Castano, Carla
SPA371ASurvey of Spanish-American Lit: 20th C. to PresentSP-SEMEST-133W2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-020Castano, Carla
SPA400AContemporary Spanish and Span-Amer LiteratureSP-SEMEST-133R11:00 AM
12:15 PM
CH-020Amores, Lennie
SPA400AContemporary Spanish and Span-Amer LiteratureSP-SEMEST-133T11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-315Amores, Lennie
THE100ABackstage Laboratory in Technical Theatre ISP-SEMEST-132MW1:00 PM
3:50 PM
FH-PEINESteege, Kristopher
THE100BBackstage Laboratory in Technical Theatre ISP-SEMEST-132MW2:00 PM
4:50 PM
FH-PEINESteege, Kristopher
THE100CBackstage Laboratory in Technical Theatre ISP-SEMEST-132MWF1:00 PM
2:50 PM
FH-PEINESteege, Kristopher
THE100DBackstage Laboratory in Technical Theatre ISP-SEMEST-132MWF2:00 PM
3:50 PM
FH-PEINESteege, Kristopher
THE108ATheatre ActivitiesSP-SEMEST-1321:00 AM
1:00 AM
FH-6Steege, Kristopher
THE200ABackstage Laboratory in Technical Theatre IISP-SEMEST-132MW1:00 PM
2:50 PM
FH-PEINESteege, Kristopher
THE200BBackstage Laboratory in Technical Theatre IISP-SEMEST-132MW2:00 PM
3:50 PM
FH-PEINESteege, Kristopher
THE260ATheatre Arts PracticumSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
FH-6Steege, Kristopher
THE280ASpec. Top.: Children's Theatre & Creative DramaticsSP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
FH-5Leagre, James R.
THE360AInternship in TheatreSP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
FH-6Steege, Kristopher
THE380ASpecial Topic: Costume DesignSP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
FH-5Steege, Kristopher
THL100AThe Practice of PrayerSP-SEMEST-131W6:30 PM
8:15 PM
MH-001Miller, Sr. Joan
THL105AIntroduction to TheologySP-SEMEST-133MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-215Proctor, Donna
THL105BIntroduction to TheologySP-SEMEST-133MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
CH-130Canales, Arthur
THL105CIntroduction to TheologySP-SEMEST-133MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-221Proctor, Donna
THL105DIntroduction to TheologySP-SEMEST-133MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-208Canales, Arthur
THL105EIntroduction to TheologySP-SEMEST-133MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-128Schemenauer, Kevin
THL105FIntroduction to TheologySP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
SF-163Dixon, Christopher
THL105GIntroduction to TheologySP-SEMEST-133TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
SF-163Dixon, Christopher
THL105HIntroduction to TheologySP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
SF-165Canales, Arthur
THL142APrayer and Praying with ChildrenSP-SEMEST-131TR3:30 PM
4:45 PM
SF-165Canales, Arthur
THL146AMentoring in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRHohman, Andrew
THL146BMentoring in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRProctor, Donna
THL146CMentoring in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRSchemenauer, Kevin
THL177AInternship in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRHohman, Andrew
THL177BInternship in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRProctor, Donna
THL177CInternship in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRSchemenauer, Kevin
THL205AStudies in Jesus the ChristSP-SEMEST-133TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
SF-163Hohman, Andrew
THL216AMoral IssuesSP-SEMEST-133MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
CH-128Schemenauer, Kevin
THL218AFundamental Catholic Moral TheologySP-SEMEST-133MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
CH-130Schemenauer, Kevin
THL226AOld TestamentSP-SEMEST-133MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-206Reasoner, Mark
THL228ANew TestamentSP-SEMEST-133MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-208Reasoner, Mark
THL228BNew TestamentSP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-208Reasoner, Mark
THL232AHistory of Christian ThoughtSP-SEMEST-133MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
SF-001Hohman, Andrew
THL242AThe Spiritual JourneySP-SEMEST-133
-TBDBenedict Inn Staff
THL246AMentoring in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRHohman, Andrew
THL246BMentoring in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRProctor, Donna
THL246CMentoring in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRSchemenauer, Kevin
THL258AAsian ReligionsSP-SEMEST-133M6:30 PM
9:15 PM
SF-163Gides, David Matthew
THL258BAsian ReligionsSP-SEMEST-133W6:30 PM
9:15 PM
SF-163Gides, David Matthew
THL270AThe Franciscan PersonSP-SEMEST-133MW6:30 PM
7:45 PM
SF-165Rocklage, Sr. Norma
THL277AInternship in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRHohman, Andrew
THL277BInternship in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRProctor, Donna
THL277CInternship in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRSchemenauer, Kevin
THL308AChristian Unity and DiversitySP-SEMEST-133MW8:30 AM
9:45 AM
CH-130Hohman, Andrew
THL316ATheological BioethicsSP-SEMEST-133TR5:00 PM
6:15 PM
SF-001Denz, David
THL322ACatholic Social TeachingSP-SEMEST-133TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
SF-165Schemenauer, Kevin
THL327APsalms and Biblical PrayersSP-SEMEST-133MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-209Reasoner, Mark
THL346AMentoring in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRHohman, Andrew
THL346BMentoring in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRProctor, Donna
THL346CMentoring in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRSchemenauer, Kevin
THL346DMentoring in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBain, Clare
THL355APsychology of ReligionSP-SEMEST-133W5:30 PM
7:45 PM
MH-014Fisher, Adam R.
THL358AReligion and GlobalizationSP-SEMEST-133TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-309Haberski, Raymond
THL361ATheory of CatecheticsSP-SEMEST-133TR3:30 PM
4:45 PM
SF-001Canales, Arthur
THL377AInternship in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRHohman, Andrew
THL377BInternship in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRProctor, Donna
THL377CInternship in MInistrySP-SEMEST-130.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRSchemenauer, Kevin
THL377DInternship in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBain, Clare
THL446AMentoring in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRHohman, Andrew
THL446BMentoring in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRProctor, Donna
THL446CMentoring in MinistrySP-SEMEST-130.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBain, Clare
THL460AInternship in Religious EducationSP-SEMEST-1341:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRHohman, Andrew
THL476AInternshipSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRHohman, Andrew
THL476BInternshipSP-SEMEST-1311:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBain, Clare
TLL627ASchool ManagementSP-SEMEST-133S9:00 AM
4:00 PM
-Sanchez-Reyes, Chandre
TLL651AThe Culture of High Performing SchoolsSP-SEMEST-133S9:00 AM
4:00 PM
-Sanchez-Reyes, Chandre
TLL652ATeacher Performance and Student LearningSP-SEMEST-133S9:00 AM
4:00 PM
-Sanchez-Reyes, Chandre
TLL656AStatistical Literacy IISP-SEMEST-133S1:30 PM
5:30 PM
MH-304Kellogg, Jeffry
TLL692AMentored Residency ISP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRHill, Lindan
TLL694AMentored Residency IISP-SEMEST-1331:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRSanchez-Reyes, Chandre