You are viewing the old Marian University website. Click here to go to the new site!
Search the Schedule of Classes
Marian University
 
Search the Schedule of Classes 

To Search the Schedule of Classes

There are several ways to search the schedule of classes:

  • By Semester
    Click on the semester of your choice to display a complete schedule of classes for that semester.

  • By Course ID
    Enter the Course ID or portions of the Course ID (without spaces) in the search box and click "Search." For example:

    • "COL111," "COL," and "111" will return all sections of course COL111-First Year Experience.
    • "COL 111" will not return any results.
    • Do not include the section number.

  • By Course Title
    Enter the a partial or complete course title in the search box and click "Search."

To View Required and Recommended Texts for Courses

From the search results, click on the underlined Course ID for the course you would like to view. Remember to verify you have the correct section of the course. This information is provided by www.efollett.com and you will be leaving the Marian University web site.  

Course IDSectionNameTermCredit HoursDaysTimesRoomInstructor
ACC210APrinciples of Accounting IFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
SF-163Huston, Kevin
ACC210BPrinciples of Accounting IFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-215Hall, Victoria
ACC310AAdvanced Managerial AccountingFA-SEMEST-123MW7:30 AM
8:45 AM
SF-163Akin, Tim
ACC320AIntermediate Financial Accounting IFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-313Hall, Victoria
ACC430ATax AccountingFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-313Akin, Tim
ACC440AAuditingFA-SEMEST-123TR6:30 PM
7:45 PM
MH-313Leemhuis, John
ACC450ABecker CPA Review CourseFA-SEMEST-1261:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ICPASGjerde, Thomas J.
ACC470AAccounting InternshipFA-SEMEST-12121:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-010Huston, Kevin
ARH240ASurvey of Western ArtFA-SEMEST-124MWF1:00 PM
2:15 PM
FH-04Higgs, Jamie
ARH337AThe Byzantine EastFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
FH-04Higgs, Jamie
ARH460AInternshipFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
FH-22Higgs, Jamie
ARH490ASenior Thesis SeminarFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
FH-22Higgs, Jamie
ART104ABasic DrawingFA-SEMEST-123MW1:00 PM
3:30 PM
FH-06Wright, Megan
ART104BBasic DrawingFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
3:00 PM
FH-06Pauckner, Jenny R.
ART105ACeramics IFA-SEMEST-123MW9:00 AM
11:30 AM
AA-AAWright, Megan
ART106APrinciples of Design IFA-SEMEST-123MW9:00 AM
11:30 AM
FH-12Pauckner, Jenny R.
ART106BPrinciples of Design IFA-SEMEST-123TR8:00 AM
10:30 AM
FH-12Wright, Megan
ART109ADesign Principles for CommunicationFA-SEMEST-123MW9:00 AM
11:30 AM
FH-03Crain, J. Brian
ART139AArt Appreciation: The Image of CultureFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
LIB-011Loechle, Anne
ART155ABeginning PhotographyFA-SEMEST-123MW11:00 AM
12:40 PM
FH-04Foley, Bill
ART220AWatercolorFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRWright, Megan
ART229AComputer Graphic Design IFA-SEMEST-123MW1:00 PM
3:30 PM
FH-03Crain, J. Brian
ART255APhotography IFA-SEMEST-123
FH-04Foley, Bill
ART255APhotography IFA-SEMEST-123TR8:00 AM
10:30 AM
FH-05Foley, Bill
ART305ACeramics IIFA-SEMEST-122MW9:00 AM
11:30 AM
AA-AAWright, Megan
ART355APhotography IIFA-SEMEST-123
FH-04Foley, Bill
ART355APhotography IIFA-SEMEST-123TR8:00 AM
10:30 AM
FH-05Foley, Bill
ART371AIntroduction to Art TherapyFA-SEMEST-123M6:30 PM
9:50 PM
FH-12Williams, Roberta
ART375ADocumentary PhotographyFA-SEMEST-123MW8:00 AM
10:30 AM
FH-04Foley, Bill
ART426AIdentity Systems and Logo DesignsFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
3:00 PM
FH-03Crain, J. Brian
ART460AArt InternshipFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRCrain, J. Brian
ART461AArt Therapy InternshipFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRWilliams, Roberta
ART490ASenior Studio SeminarFA-SEMEST-121M12:00 PM
12:50 PM
FH-03Pauckner, Jenny R.
ART491APortfolio PreparationFA-SEMEST-122WF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
FH-03Crain, J. Brian
BIO201AAcademic Tools of ScienceFA-SEMEST-121F1:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-313Benson, David
BIO202AEvolution and EcologyFA-SEMEST-124T12:30 PM
3:00 PM
MH-310Benson, David
BIO202AEvolution and EcologyFA-SEMEST-124TR11:00 AM
12:30 PM
MH-310Benson, David
BIO202BEvolution and EcologyFA-SEMEST-124R12:30 PM
3:00 PM
MH-310Benson, David
BIO202BEvolution and EcologyFA-SEMEST-124TR11:00 AM
12:30 PM
MH-310Benson, David
BIO203AGenes and GenomicsFA-SEMEST-124MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-355Wilson, Kristy J.
BIO203BGenes and Genomics LabFA-SEMEST-120R8:00 AM
10:30 AM
MH-254Wilson, Kristy J.
BIO203CGenes and Genomics LabFA-SEMEST-120R11:30 AM
2:00 PM
MH-254Wilson, Kristy J.
BIO203DGenes and Genomics LabFA-SEMEST-120T8:00 AM
10:30 AM
MH-254Wilson, Kristy J.
BIO214AIntroductory MicrobiologyFA-SEMEST-124MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-305Hoskins, Samantha
BIO214BIntroductory Microbiology LabFA-SEMEST-120MW1:30 PM
3:00 PM
MH-157Hoskins, Samantha
BIO214CIntroductory Microbiology LabFA-SEMEST-120TR10:00 AM
11:20 AM
MH-157Hoskins, Samantha
BIO214DIntroductory Microbiology LabFA-SEMEST-120TR8:00 AM
9:20 AM
MH-157Hoskins, Samantha
BIO225AHuman AnatomyFA-SEMEST-125TR8:00 AM
9:45 AM
MH-251McClure, Jeffrey
BIO225FHuman AnatomyFA-SEMEST-125TR10:00 AM
11:45 AM
MH-251McClure, Jeffrey
BIO225BHuman Anatomy LabFA-SEMEST-120MW8:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-058McClure, Jeffrey
BIO225CHuman Anatomy LabFA-SEMEST-120MW10:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-058McClure, Jeffrey
BIO225DHuman Anatomy LabFA-SEMEST-120MW12:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-058McClure, Jeffrey
BIO225EHuman Anatomy LabFA-SEMEST-120MW2:00 PM
3:50 PM
MH-058McClure, Jeffrey
BIO225GHuman Anatomy LabFA-SEMEST-120MW4:00 PM
5:50 PM
MH-058McClure, Jeffrey
BIO226AGeneral Human PhysiologyFA-SEMEST-125TR12:00 PM
1:45 PM
MH-251Dougherty, George S.
BIO226BGeneral Human Physiology LabFA-SEMEST-120TR10:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-058Dougherty, George S.
BIO226CGeneral Human Physiology LabFA-SEMEST-120TR2:00 PM
3:50 PM
MH-058Dougherty, George S.
BIO260ABotanyFA-SEMEST-124MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-251Staff
BIO260ABotanyFA-SEMEST-124T8:00 AM
11:00 AM
MH-155Staff
BIO270AZoologyFA-SEMEST-124MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-155Weiss, Ronald A.
BIO270AZoologyFA-SEMEST-124R12:30 PM
3:20 PM
MH-155Weiss, Ronald A.
BIO320AEcologyFA-SEMEST-124TR8:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-155Benson, David
BIO334AHuman Medical PhysiologyFA-SEMEST-125MW2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-221Boldt, Jeffrey P.
BIO334AHuman Medical PhysiologyFA-SEMEST-125TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-221Boldt, Jeffrey P.
BIO360AJunior InternshipFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRMcClure, Jeffrey
BIO398ADirected Junior ResearchFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBenson, David
BIO410AAdvanced Cell BiologyFA-SEMEST-125MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-252Staff
BIO410AAdvanced Cell BiologyFA-SEMEST-125TR8:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-252Staff
BIO460AInternship in BiologyFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-203McClure, Jeffrey
BIO490ABiology SeminarFA-SEMEST-123TR1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-058McClure, Jeffrey
BIO498ADirected Senior ResearchFA-SEMEST-1241:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBenson, David
BIO498BDirected Senior ResearchFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRWilson, Kristy J.
BUS101AIntroduction to BusinessFA-SEMEST-123TR8:00 AM
9:15 AM
MH-215Hoogerwerf, Richard
BUS109ABusiness Accounting EconomicsFA-SEMEST-129MWF8:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-205Huston, Kevin
BUS109ABusiness Accounting EconomicsFA-SEMEST-129TR8:00 AM
9:15 AM
SF-163Huston, Kevin
BUS109BBusiness Accounting EconomicsFA-SEMEST-129MWF10:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-205Huston, Kevin
BUS109BBusiness Accounting EconomicsFA-SEMEST-129TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
SF-163Huston, Kevin
BUS109CBusiness Accounting EconomicsFA-SEMEST-129MWF12:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-205Huston, Kevin
BUS109CBusiness Accounting EconomicsFA-SEMEST-129TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
SF-163Huston, Kevin
BUS205AStatistical MethodsFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-215Reymore, Marie
BUS205BStatistical MethodsFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
SF-001Reymore, Marie
BUS205CStatistical MethodsFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
SF-001Reymore, Marie
BUS240APrinciples of MarketingFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
SF-001Crawford, Michael
BUS250APrinciples of ManagementFA-SEMEST-123MWF8:00 AM
8:50 AM
MH-209Schuttler, Robert
BUS250BPrinciples of ManagementFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
SF-163Crawford, Michael
BUS262AFoundations of EntrepreneurshipFA-SEMEST-123MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-209Schuttler, Robert
BUS290ABusiness Career SeminarFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-209Marra, Kathy
BUS290BBusiness Career SeminarFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-206Marra, Kathy
BUS301ABusiness LawFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-221Vestermark, Gary
BUS301BBusiness LawFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-215Vestermark, Gary
BUS317ABusiness Internet Applications DesignFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-304Nord, Sherry
BUS325ABusiness Creation and Development ConsultingFA-SEMEST-123R5:00 PM
7:30 PM
SF-009Schuttler, Robert
BUS344AMarketing ResearchFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-313Rumreich, Lori
BUS348ASport Marketing and SponsorshipFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
SF-001Crawford, Michael
BUS350AOperations ManagementFA-SEMEST-123MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-304Smith, Andrew
BUS350BOperations ManagementFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-304Smith, Andrew
BUS351AHuman Resources ManagementFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-209Marra, Kathy
BUS360ACo-op/Internship in BusinessFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-012Gjerde, Thomas J.
BUS363AGlobal Human ResourcesFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-130Marra, Kathy
BUS365AService LearningFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-012Gjerde, Thomas J.
BUS401ABusiness EthicsFA-SEMEST-123MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-208Vestermark, Gary
BUS401BBusiness EthicsFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-215Spear, Karen
BUS495ABusiness Policy and StrategyFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
SF-165Hoogerwerf, Richard
BUU321AAnalytical Chemistry 1FA-SEMEST-1251:00 AM
1:00 AM
-BUTLERButler University
CHE100AElements of General and Biological ChemistryFA-SEMEST-124MWF8:00 AM
9:30 AM
MH-215Buben, John
CHE100BElements of General and Biological ChemistryFA-SEMEST-124MWF10:00 AM
11:30 AM
MH-355Horton, Joyce A.
CHE100CElements of General and Biological ChemistryFA-SEMEST-124MW2:00 PM
4:15 PM
MH-355Lecher, Carl
CHE110AFund. of General Organic Biochemistry IFA-SEMEST-124F10:00 AM
12:30 PM
MH-356Buben, John
CHE110AFund. of General Organic Biochemistry IFA-SEMEST-124TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-355Buben, John
CHE151AGeneral Chemistry IFA-SEMEST-124MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-251Macrae, Roderick
CHE151BGeneral Chemistry I LabFA-SEMEST-120T8:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-353Macrae, Roderick
CHE151CGeneral Chemistry I LabFA-SEMEST-120T12:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-353Pitzer, Edward
CHE151DGeneral Chemistry I LabFA-SEMEST-120T6:00 PM
8:50 PM
MH-353Pitzer, Edward
CHE151EGeneral Chemistry I LabFA-SEMEST-120R12:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-353Pitzer, Edward
CHE151FGeneral Chemistry I LabFA-SEMEST-120R8:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-353Pitzer, Edward
CHE201AAcademic Tools of ScienceFA-SEMEST-121F1:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-313Benson, David
CHE253AAccelerated General ChemistryFA-SEMEST-124MW1:00 PM
2:15 PM
-TBDMacrae, Roderick
CHE300AAnalytical ChemistryFA-SEMEST-125MW1:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-356Macrae, Roderick
CHE300AAnalytical ChemistryFA-SEMEST-125MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-315Macrae, Roderick
CHE305AOrganic Chemistry IFA-SEMEST-124MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-355Lecher, Carl
CHE305BOrganic Chemistry I LabFA-SEMEST-120T9:30 AM
12:20 PM
MH-351Lecher, Carl
CHE305COrganic Chemistry I LabFA-SEMEST-120T2:00 PM
4:50 PM
MH-351Lecher, Carl
CHE305DOrganic Chemistry I LabFA-SEMEST-120R9:30 AM
12:20 PM
MH-351Lecher, Carl
CHE305EOrganic Chemistry I LabFA-SEMEST-120R2:00 PM
4:50 PM
MH-351Lecher, Carl
CHE310ABiochemistryFA-SEMEST-124MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-252Bertocci, Loren
CHE311ABiochemistry IFA-SEMEST-124MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-252Bertocci, Loren
CHE311BBiochemistry I LabFA-SEMEST-120T12:00 PM
3:00 PM
MH-252Bertocci, Loren
CHE315AEnvironmental ToxicologyFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-355Buben, John
CHE360AInternship in ChemistryFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRLecher, Carl
CHE490AChemistry SeminarFA-SEMEST-122TR1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-058Lecher, Carl
CHE498ADirected ResearchFA-SEMEST-1241:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-202Lecher, Carl
CHE498BDirected ResearchFA-SEMEST-1241:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-201AMacrae, Roderick
CHE498CDirected ResearchFA-SEMEST-1241:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-356 BBuben, John
COL099ACollege Reading and Learning StrategiesFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-129Giles, Lynn
COL099BCollege Reading and Learning StrategiesFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
CH-128Giles, Lynn
COL099CCollege Reading and Learning StrategiesFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-128Giles, Lynn
COL101ACareer ExplorationFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRMalloy, Leanne
COL111AFirst Year ExperienceFA-SEMEST-121MW11:00 AM
11:50 AM
DH-BSMNTEnneking, Thomas
COL111BFirst Year ExperienceFA-SEMEST-121MW11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-209Ayers, Keith Michael
COL111CFirst Year ExperienceFA-SEMEST-121MW11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-309Hidalgo, Jeanne
COL111DFirst Year ExperienceFA-SEMEST-121MW12:00 PM
12:50 PM
DH-BSMNTNorton, James
COL111EFirst Year ExperienceFA-SEMEST-121MW12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-001Malloy, Leanne
COL111FFirst Year ExperienceFA-SEMEST-121MW1:00 PM
1:50 PM
DH-BSMNTDobson, Brad
COL111GFirst Year ExperienceFA-SEMEST-121MW1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-001Zielke, Angelia
COL111HFirst Year ExperienceFA-SEMEST-121MW1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-314Erdosy, Mark
COL111IFirst Year ExperienceFA-SEMEST-121MW3:30 PM
4:30 PM
DH-BSMNTStaff
COL111JFirst Year ExperienceFA-SEMEST-121TR12:30 PM
1:20 PM
DH-BSMNTAyers, Keith Michael
COL111KFirst Year ExperienceFA-SEMEST-121TR12:30 PM
1:20 PM
UH-304England, Katherine
COL111LFirst Year ExperienceFA-SEMEST-121TR12:30 PM
1:20 PM
MH-001Aylward, Nick
COL111MFirst Year ExperienceFA-SEMEST-121TR12:30 PM
1:20 PM
FH-6Friedman, Diane
COL111NFirst Year ExperienceFA-SEMEST-121TR2:00 PM
2:50 PM
DH-BSMNTBevis, Karen
COL111OFirst Year ExperienceFA-SEMEST-121TR2:00 PM
2:50 PM
UH-304Smith, Don
COL111PFirst Year ExperienceFA-SEMEST-121TR2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-309DeBruhl, Jeanette
COL111QFirst Year ExperienceFA-SEMEST-121TR2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-313Chastain, Joshua
COL360ACareer Exploration InternshipFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRMalloy, Leanne
COM101APublic SpeakingFA-SEMEST-123MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
FH-4Hamilton, Jennifer
COM101BPublic SpeakingFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
FH-4Hamilton, Jennifer
COM101CPublic SpeakingFA-SEMEST-123MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
FH-4Craft, Cassandra
COM101DPublic SpeakingFA-SEMEST-123MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
FH-4Craft, Cassandra
COM101EPublic SpeakingFA-SEMEST-123TR8:00 AM
9:15 AM
FH-4Ayers, Keith Michael
COM101FPublic SpeakingFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
FH-4Ayers, Keith Michael
COM101GPublic SpeakingFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
FH-4Edmond, Donna J.
COM101HPublic SpeakingFA-SEMEST-123TR6:30 PM
7:45 PM
FH-4Edmond, Donna J.
COM201ACommunication for Intentional CommunitiesFA-SEMEST-121W6:30 PM
9:30 PM
PJH-1LaMaster, George
COM203AForensicsFA-SEMEST-122M4:00 PM
6:30 PM
CH-005LaMaster, George
COM210AThe Rhetorical LifeFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
FH-6Kellam, R. Kyle Kyle
COM235AOral Interpretation of LiteratureFA-SEMEST-123W6:30 PM
9:30 PM
FH-4Kellam, R. Kyle Kyle
COM331AAdvanced Public SpeakingFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
FH-4LaMaster, George
COM333AConflict TransformationFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
FH-6LaMaster, George
COM360AInternship/Practicum in CommunicationFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRLaMaster, George
COM460AInternship/Practicum in CommunicationFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRLaMaster, George
COM490ASenior SeminarFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
LIB-007Eppich-Harris, Marcia
COMH01AHonors Public SpeakingFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
FH-4Kellam, R. Kyle Kyle
ECN200AIntroductory EconomicsFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-303Polito, James
ECN200BIntroductory EconomicsFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
SF-165Hoogerwerf, Richard
ECN201APrinciples of MacroeconomicsFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
SF-001Reymore, Marie
ECN202APrinciples of MicroeconomicsFA-SEMEST-123MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-215Davis, Katrina
ECN202BPrinciples of MicroeconomicsFA-SEMEST-123MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-215Davis, Katrina
ECN205AStatistical MethodsFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-215Reymore, Marie
ECN205BStatistical MethodsFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
SF-001Reymore, Marie
ECN205CStatistical MethodsFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
SF-001Reymore, Marie
ECN310AEnvironmental EconomicsFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-130Reymore, Marie
EDU120ATechnology in EducationFA-SEMEST-122W6:30 PM
9:00 PM
LIB-008Gardner, Deborah
EDU174AObservation and Description of the ChildFA-SEMEST-123R8:00 AM
10:45 AM
-SITEGuyse, Mildred
EDU174AObservation and Description of the ChildFA-SEMEST-123T8:00 AM
10:45 AM
MH-004Guyse, Mildred
EDU175AIntroduction to Schools and SocietyFA-SEMEST-123MW9:00 AM
11:50 AM
UH-304Cornelius, Cathi
EDU175BIntroduction to Schools and SocietyFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
12:20 PM
MH-001Cornelius, Cathi
EDU221AExpressive ArtsFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
2:50 PM
CH-128Peterson, Dean
EDU230AThe Inclusive ClassroomFA-SEMEST-123M6:30 PM
9:00 PM
MH-014Desautels, Lori
EDU233AAssessment of Children with Exceptional NeedsFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-014Grissom, Cassandra
EDU314ATeaching and Learning in KindergartenFA-SEMEST-123F8:00 AM
11:00 AM
-SITEJones, Patrice
EDU314ATeaching and Learning in KindergartenFA-SEMEST-123MW3:00 PM
4:15 PM
MH-222Jones, Patrice
EDU315ADifferentiated Strategies for Teaching and LearningFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
FH-6Peterson, Dean
EDU318AEnglish Learners and Diversity in Inclusive ClsrmsFA-SEMEST-123R6:30 PM
9:30 PM
MH-014Morales, Mabel
EDU328ABest Practices in Teaching ENLFA-SEMEST-123W6:30 PM
9:30 PM
MH-001Feeser, Jessica D.
EDU346AElementary Reading and Language ArtsFA-SEMEST-124R8:00 AM
10:45 AM
UH-304Hall, Valerie
EDU346AElementary Reading and Language ArtsFA-SEMEST-124T8:00 AM
10:45 AM
-SITEHall, Valerie
EDU368AExceptional Needs Practicum IFA-SEMEST-122R4:00 PM
5:00 PM
MH-001Grissom, Cassandra
EDU368AExceptional Needs Practicum IFA-SEMEST-122W8:00 AM
10:45 AM
-SITEGrissom, Cassandra
EDU369AExceptional Needs Practicum IIFA-SEMEST-122M9:00 AM
11:50 AM
-SITEGrissom, Cassandra
EDU369AExceptional Needs Practicum IIFA-SEMEST-122T4:00 PM
5:00 PM
MH-001Grissom, Cassandra
EDU444AIntegrated TeachingFA-SEMEST-123M8:00 AM
8:50 AM
MH-004Beesley, Susie
EDU444AIntegrated TeachingFA-SEMEST-123W8:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-004Beesley, Susie
EDU446ACreating Positive Classroom EnvironmentsFA-SEMEST-123MF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-004Beesley, Susie
EDU446ACreating Positive Classroom EnvironmentsFA-SEMEST-123W1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-004Beesley, Susie
EDU446BCreating Positive Classroom EnvironmentsFA-SEMEST-123TW6:30 PM
9:00 PM
MH-004Bevis, Karen
EDU454ATeaching in the High SchoolsFA-SEMEST-123TW6:30 PM
9:00 PM
MH-004Bevis, Karen
EDU456AMethods of Teaching High School Content: ScienceFA-SEMEST-122R1:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Victor
EDU456AMethods of Teaching High School Content: ScienceFA-SEMEST-122T1:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEBardonner, Victor
EDU456BMethods of Teaching High School Content: EnglishFA-SEMEST-122R1:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Victor
EDU456BMethods of Teaching High School Content: EnglishFA-SEMEST-122T1:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEBardonner, Victor
EDU456CMethods of Teaching High School Content: LanguageFA-SEMEST-122R1:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Victor
EDU456CMethods of Teaching High School Content: LanguageFA-SEMEST-122T1:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEBardonner, Victor
EDU456DMethods of Teaching HS Content: Social StudiesFA-SEMEST-122R1:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Victor
EDU456DMethods of Teaching HS Content: Social StudiesFA-SEMEST-122T1:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEBardonner, Victor
EDU456EMethods of Teaching HS Content: MathematicsFA-SEMEST-122R1:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Victor
EDU456EMethods of Teaching HS Content: MathematicsFA-SEMEST-122T1:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEBardonner, Victor
EDU456FMethods of Teaching HS Content: Phys. Ed.FA-SEMEST-122R1:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Victor
EDU456FMethods of Teaching HS Content: Phys. Ed.FA-SEMEST-122T1:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEBardonner, Victor
EDU456GMethods of Teaching High School Content: ArtFA-SEMEST-122R1:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Victor
EDU456GMethods of Teaching High School Content: ArtFA-SEMEST-122T1:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEBardonner, Victor
EDU456HMethods of Teaching High School Content: MusicFA-SEMEST-122R1:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Victor
EDU456HMethods of Teaching High School Content: MusicFA-SEMEST-122T1:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEBardonner, Victor
EDU456IMethods of Teaching High School Content: BusinessFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBardonner, Victor
EDU462AStudent Teaching: Kindergarten/PrimaryFA-SEMEST-1261:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEHall, Valerie
EDU462AStudent Teaching: Kindergarten/PrimaryFA-SEMEST-126R4:30 PM
6:00 PM
MH-004Hall, Valerie
EDU463AStudent Teaching: IntermediateFA-SEMEST-1261:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEHall, Valerie
EDU463AStudent Teaching: IntermediateFA-SEMEST-126R4:30 PM
6:00 PM
MH-004Hall, Valerie
EDU465AStudent Teaching: Middle SchoolFA-SEMEST-1261:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEHall, Valerie
EDU465AStudent Teaching: Middle SchoolFA-SEMEST-126R4:30 PM
6:00 PM
MH-004Hall, Valerie
EDU466AStudent Teaching: High SchoolFA-SEMEST-1261:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEHall, Valerie
EDU466AStudent Teaching: High SchoolFA-SEMEST-126R4:30 PM
6:00 PM
MH-004Hall, Valerie
EDU466BStudent Teaching: High SchoolFA-SEMEST-12121:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEHall, Valerie
EDU466BStudent Teaching: High SchoolFA-SEMEST-1212R4:30 PM
6:00 PM
MH-004Hall, Valerie
EDU467AStudent Teaching: Exceptional Needs PrimaryFA-SEMEST-1261:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEHall, Valerie
EDU467AStudent Teaching: Exceptional Needs PrimaryFA-SEMEST-126R4:30 PM
6:00 PM
MH-004Hall, Valerie
EDU468AStudent Teaching: Exceptional Needs IntermediateFA-SEMEST-1261:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEHall, Valerie
EDU468AStudent Teaching: Exceptional Needs IntermediateFA-SEMEST-126R4:30 PM
6:00 PM
MH-004Hall, Valerie
EDU469AStudent Teaching: Exceptional Needs Middle SchoolFA-SEMEST-1261:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEHall, Valerie
EDU469AStudent Teaching: Exceptional Needs Middle SchoolFA-SEMEST-126R4:30 PM
6:00 PM
MH-004Hall, Valerie
EDU470AStudent Teaching: Exceptional Needs High SchoolFA-SEMEST-1261:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEHall, Valerie
EDU470AStudent Teaching: Exceptional Needs High SchoolFA-SEMEST-126R4:30 PM
6:00 PM
MH-004Hall, Valerie
EDU490AEducation SeminarFA-SEMEST-123F8:00 AM
11:50 AM
LIB-008Grissom, Cassandra
EDU505AChild Development and ObservationFA-SEMEST-123T6:00 PM
9:00 PM
LIB-016Brown, Joseph
EDU505BChild Development and ObservationFA-SEMEST-123T6:00 PM
9:00 PM
LIB-016Brown, Joseph
EDU505CChild Development and ObservationFA-SEMEST-123R6:00 PM
9:00 PM
MH-004Wise, Erika
EDU505DChild Development and ObservationFA-SEMEST-123R6:00 PM
9:00 PM
MH-208Patterson, Casey
EDU505EChild Development and ObservationFA-SEMEST-123S9:00 AM
12:00 PM
CH-128Meyer-Brown, Nancy
EDU505FBChild Development and ObservationFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-004Guyse, Mildred
EDU505FBChild Development and ObservationFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-008Guyse, Mildred
EDU505GChild Development and ObservationFA-SEMEST-123W6:00 PM
9:00 PM
MH-215Meyer-Brown, Nancy
EDU514ASecond Language LearningFA-SEMEST-122T6:00 PM
8:00 PM
MH-208Feeser, Jessica D.
EDU515ACTPrinciples & Problems of EC and MC EducationFA-SEMEST-122TW6:30 PM
7:45 PM
MH-004Bevis, Karen
EDU516ACTFamily & Teacher in Diverse/Inclusive SettingsFA-SEMEST-122TW6:30 PM
9:00 PM
MH-004Bevis, Karen
EDU516PBFamily & Teacher in Diverse/Inclusive SettingsFA-SEMEST-122S1:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-158Guyse, Mildred
EDU518AEnglish Learners and Diversity in Inclusive ClassroomFA-SEMEST-123R6:30 PM
9:30 PM
MH-014Morales, Mabel
EDU519ACTBest Practices in Teaching & LearningFA-SEMEST-123TW6:30 PM
9:00 PM
MH-004Bevis, Karen
EDU520FBBest Practices in Language Arts and Expressive ArtsFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-004McBride, Rebecca
EDU520FBBest Practices in Language Arts and Expressive ArtsFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-008McBride, Rebecca
EDU521ABest Practices in Language Arts and Social StudiesFA-SEMEST-123T6:00 PM
9:00 PM
MH-215Meyer-Brown, Nancy
EDU521ACTBest Practices in Language Arts and Social StudiesFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEBardonner, Judy
EDU521BBest Practices in Language Arts and Social StudiesFA-SEMEST-123R6:00 PM
9:00 PM
MH-215Meyer-Brown, Nancy
EDU521NBest Practices in Language Arts and Social StudiesFA-SEMEST-123S9:00 AM
12:00 PM
DH-BSMNTStaff
EDU521PBBest Practices in Language Arts and Social StudiesFA-SEMEST-123S1:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-158Bryant, Susan
EDU522ABest Practices in Science and MathematicsFA-SEMEST-123T6:00 PM
9:00 PM
MH-215Staff
EDU522ACTBest Practices in Science and MathematicsFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEBardonner, Judy
EDU522BBest Practices in Science and MathematicsFA-SEMEST-123R6:00 PM
9:00 PM
MH-215Staff
EDU522CBest Practices in Science and MathematicsFA-SEMEST-123T6:00 PM
9:00 PM
MH-216Eltz, Jeremy N.
EDU522DBest Practices in Science and MathematicsFA-SEMEST-123R6:00 PM
9:00 PM
MH-216Newton, Whitney
EDU522EBest Practices in Science and MathematicsFA-SEMEST-123T6:00 PM
9:00 PM
CH-130Kaeser, Sr. Miriam
EDU522FBest Practices in Science and MathematicsFA-SEMEST-123R6:00 PM
9:00 PM
FH-6Staff
EDU522GBest Practices in Science and MathematicsFA-SEMEST-123R6:00 PM
9:00 PM
-TBDStaff
EDU522NABest Practices in Science and MathematicsFA-SEMEST-123S9:00 AM
12:00 PM
CH-129Snedden, Deborah
EDU522NBBest Practices in Science and MathematicsFA-SEMEST-123S9:00 AM
12:00 PM
CH-130Snedden, Deborah
EDU522NCBest Practices in Science and MathematicsFA-SEMEST-123S9:00 AM
12:00 PM
SF-001Staff
EDU522PBBest Practices in Science and MathematicsFA-SEMEST-123S1:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-303Smith, Karen D.
EDU523AExceptional Needs IFA-SEMEST-121T6:00 PM
8:00 PM
MH-355Desautels, Lori
EDU523BExceptional Needs IFA-SEMEST-121S10:00 AM
4:00 PM
MH-355Farren, Cynthia
EDU523FBExceptional Needs IFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-004Farren, Cynthia
EDU523PBExceptional Needs IFA-SEMEST-121S1:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-158Conner, Paulette A.
EDU525AChildren with Exceptional Needs IIFA-SEMEST-121T6:00 PM
8:00 PM
MH-355Desautels, Lori
EDU525BChildren with Exceptional Needs IIFA-SEMEST-121S10:00 AM
4:00 PM
MH-355Farren, Cynthia
EDU527ABest Practices in Teaching a Foreign LanguageFA-SEMEST-123R6:00 PM
9:00 PM
MH-355Harper, Emanuel F.
EDU527ACTBest Practices in Teaching a Foreign LanguageFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEBardonner, Judy
EDU527NBest Practices in Teaching a Foreign LanguageFA-SEMEST-123S9:00 AM
12:00 PM
SF-163Staff
EDU531ACTAssessment of Learning IIFA-SEMEST-122TW6:30 PM
9:00 PM
MH-004Bevis, Karen
EDU532ACTThe Inclusive ClassroomFA-SEMEST-123M6:00 PM
9:00 PM
MH-014Desautels, Lori
EDU533ACTAssessment of Children w/ Exceptional NeedsFA-SEMEST-123T5:30 PM
8:00 PM
MH-001Grissom, Cassandra
EDU538AExceptional Needs: Curriculum and MethodsFA-SEMEST-123T6:00 PM
9:00 PM
LIB-011Farren, Cynthia
EDU538BExceptional Needs: Curriculum and MethodsFA-SEMEST-123R6:00 PM
9:00 PM
LIB-011Farren, Cynthia
EDU538NExceptional Needs: Curriculum and MethodsFA-SEMEST-123S9:00 AM
12:00 PM
SF-165Snedden, Deborah
EDU560ACTAInternshipFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEO'Brien, Mary Teresa
EDU560ACTBInternshipFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEO'Brien, Mary Teresa
EDU560ACTCInternshipFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEO'Brien, Mary Teresa
EDU560ACTDInternshipFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEGrissom, Cassandra
EDU560FBInternshipFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-004Wallace, Sarah A
EDU560IAInternshipFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEKitchens, Robert
EDU560IBInternshipFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEKitchens, Robert
EDU560NAInternshipFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEKitchens, Robert
EDU560TAInternshipFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEWise, Erika
EDU560TBInternshipFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEWise, Erika
EDU560TCInternshipFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRSanchez-Reyes, Chandre
EDU568ACTPracticum: Exceptional NeedsFA-SEMEST-123R5:30 PM
8:00 PM
MH-001Grissom, Cassandra
EDU580ABest Practices in Special AreaFA-SEMEST-123T6:00 PM
9:00 PM
MH-309Lyons, Suzanne
EDU590AClassroom Research IFA-SEMEST-122R6:00 PM
8:00 PM
MH-309Kitchens, Robert
EDU590BClassroom Research IFA-SEMEST-122R6:00 PM
8:00 PM
MH-310Bender, Ann
EDU590CClassroom Research IFA-SEMEST-122R6:00 PM
8:00 PM
FH-5Richardson, Deborah H.
EDU590EClassroom Research IFA-SEMEST-122S8:00 AM
10:00 AM
MH-216Cushinberry, Catherine
EDU590FBClassroom Research IFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-004Bevis, Karen
EDU591PBClassroom Research IIFA-SEMEST-123S1:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-303Bevis, Karen
ENG099ABasic EnglishFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
CH-021Gampfer, Sr. Stella
ENG100AStudent NewspaperFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRLayden, Sarah
ENG101AEnglish CompositionFA-SEMEST-123MWF8:00 AM
8:50 AM
MH-222Vice, Dan J
ENG101BEnglish CompositionFA-SEMEST-123MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-222Crossley, Gay Lynn
ENG101CEnglish CompositionFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-222Crossley, Gay Lynn
ENG101DEnglish CompositionFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
CH-129Vergoz, Wendy
ENG101EEnglish CompositionFA-SEMEST-123MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
CH-129Vergoz, Wendy
ENG101FEnglish CompositionFA-SEMEST-123MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-222Vice, Dan J
ENG101GEnglish CompositionFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-222Oldham, Clifford
ENG101HEnglish CompositionFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
CH-129Shumate, David
ENG101IEnglish CompositionFA-SEMEST-123MWF2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-222Vice, Dan J
ENG101JEnglish CompositionFA-SEMEST-123TR8:00 AM
9:15 AM
MH-222Reaves, Anne
ENG101KEnglish CompositionFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-222Denning, Candace
ENG101LEnglish CompositionFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-222Denning, Candace
ENG101MEnglish CompositionFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-222Crossley, Gay Lynn
ENG101NEnglish CompositionFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-222Latta, Mark
ENG107AThe FiorettiFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRPrenatt, Diane
ENG115AWritten Analysis of LiteratureFA-SEMEST-123MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
CH-130Sim, Kate
ENG115BWritten Analysis of LiteratureFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
CH-130Sim, Kate
ENG115CWritten Analysis of LiteratureFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
CH-130Minnick, Norman
ENG115DWritten Analysis of LiteratureFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
FH-5Shumate, David
ENG115EWritten Analysis of LiteratureFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
LIB-011Gampfer, Sr. Stella
ENG204ACreative WritingFA-SEMEST-123F12:00 PM
12:50 PM
-ARRShumate, David
ENG204ACreative WritingFA-SEMEST-123MW12:00 PM
12:50 PM
LIB-007Shumate, David
ENG206AResponding to Student WritingFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARROldham, Clifford
ENG214AAmerican Literature IFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
CH-005Prenatt, Diane
ENG222ABritish Literature IFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
FH-5Reaves, Anne
ENG239AProfessional WritingFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-209Vergoz, Wendy
ENG255ANews WritingFA-SEMEST-123MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
CH-005Layden, Sarah
ENG280ASpec. Top.: Studies in Dramatic Lit. & PerformanceFA-SEMEST-123W6:30 PM
9:30 PM
FH-5Steege, Kristopher
ENG302ACritical and Creative Non-FictionFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
CH-005Crossley, Gay Lynn
ENG307APrinciples of LinguisticsFA-SEMEST-123MW5:30 PM
6:45 PM
CH-129Reaves, Anne
ENG315ALiterature of the American RenaissanceFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-005Prenatt, Diane
ENG347AAdolescent LiteratureFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
CH-130Reaves, Anne
ENG360AInternship in EnglishFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRCrossley, Gay Lynn
ENG460AInternship in EnglishFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARROldham, Clifford
ENG490ASenior SeminarFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
LIB-007Eppich-Harris, Marcia
ENGH01AHonors English CompositionFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
LIB-011Shumate, David
ENGL01AEnglish Composition LabFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
CH-021Oldham, Clifford
ENGL10AWriting TutorialFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
CH-021Oldham, Clifford
ENGL20AWriting TutorialFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
CH-021Oldham, Clifford
ENGL20CWriting TutorialFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARROldham, Clifford
ENGL30AWriting TutorialFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
CH-021Oldham, Clifford
ENGL40AWriting TutorialFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
CH-021Oldham, Clifford
ENV170AIntroduction to Environmental ScienceFA-SEMEST-123MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-305Weiss, Ronald A.
ENV171AIntroduction to Environmental Science LabFA-SEMEST-121T12:30 PM
3:00 PM
MH-155Weiss, Ronald A.
ESS120ABiophysical Values of ActivityFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
CH-052Kirschner, Monica
ESS120BBiophysical Values of ActivityFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
CH-052Kirschner, Monica
ESS128AFoundations of Physical Education and SportFA-SEMEST-122TR10:00 AM
10:50 AM
CH-052Wetherald, Terry
ESS139AIntroduction to Sport ManagementFA-SEMEST-123MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
CH-052Hamrock, Bryan
ESS230AFirst AidFA-SEMEST-122MW9:00 AM
9:50 AM
CH-052Kirschner, Monica
ESS240AOfficiatingFA-SEMEST-123MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
CH-128Wetherald, Terry
ESS245ATheory of Speed and Athletic DevelopmentFA-SEMEST-123MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-221Holman, Michael A.
ESS280ASpec. Top.: Theory of Speed & Athletic Dev.FA-SEMEST-123MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-001Staff
ESS340ASport PsychologyFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
CH-130Kellogg, Jeffry
ESS348ACoaching of VolleyballFA-SEMEST-122TR10:00 AM
10:50 AM
SF-158Beck, Lauren
ESS360AInternshipFA-SEMEST-1241:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRCope, Brett
ESS363AAdaptive Physical EducationFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
CH-128Wetherald, Terry
ESS375AScientific Principles of Strength & ConditioningFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
LIB-011Cope, Brett
ESS380ASpecial Topic: Digital Sports MediaFA-SEMEST-123TR8:00 AM
9:15 AM
CH-052Sherman, Geoffre
ESS410AOrganization and AdministrationFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
CH-128Morrell, Lynn
ESS490ASenior Seminar in ESSFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-209Cope, Brett
ESS490BSenior Seminar in ESSFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
CH-128Morrell, Lynn
FIN111APersonal FinanceFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-313Akin, Tim
FIN111BPersonal FinanceFA-SEMEST-123MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-313Akin, Tim
FIN310AManagerial FinanceFA-SEMEST-123TR8:00 AM
9:15 AM
MH-313Jensen, Michael
FIN310BManagerial FinanceFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-355Jensen, Michael
FIN420AFinancial InstitutionsFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-313Gjerde, Thomas J.
FRE101AIntroduction to French IFA-SEMEST-124MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-222Camblor, Martine
FRE101AIntroduction to French IFA-SEMEST-124R11:00 AM
11:50 AM
CH-020Camblor, Martine
FRE200AIntermediate French IFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
CH-129Camblor, Martine
FRE220AReadings in Contemporary French CultureFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-020Camblor, Martine
FRE310AWritten Communication in FrenchFA-SEMEST-124TR8:00 AM
8:50 AM
CH-005Treves, Nicole
FRE310AWritten Communication in FrenchFA-SEMEST-124TR9:00 AM
9:50 AM
CH-020Treves, Nicole
FRE360AInternship/Practicum in FrenchFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRStaff
FRE470ASurvey of French Literature IFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
CH-129Treves, Nicole
FRE490ASenior SeminarFA-SEMEST-121TR12:30 PM
1:20 PM
CH-005Amores, Lennie
FRE498AGuided Research for MajorsFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRCamblor, Martine
GER101AIntroduction to German IFA-SEMEST-124MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
CH-130Westphal, Wendy Graham
GER101AIntroduction to German IFA-SEMEST-124W12:00 PM
12:50 PM
CH-020Westphal, Wendy Graham
GER200AIntermediate German IFA-SEMEST-123F12:00 PM
12:50 PM
-ARRWestphal, Wendy Graham
GER200AIntermediate German IFA-SEMEST-123M12:00 PM
12:50 PM
CH-005Westphal, Wendy Graham
GER200AIntermediate German IFA-SEMEST-123W12:00 PM
12:50 PM
CH-020Westphal, Wendy Graham
GER345AThe German DramaFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
CH-020Westphal, Wendy Graham
GLS101AGlobal PerspectivesFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-314Atlas, Pierre
GLS360AGlobal Studies InternshipFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRAtlas, Pierre
GLS365ATopics in Global HistoryFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-314Lennon, Mary Ellen
GLS380AGlobal Studies Sem.: Globalization & AsiaFA-SEMEST-123TR3:30 PM
4:45 PM
MH-215Cui, Shunji
GST200AIntroduction to Gender StudiesFA-SEMEST-123TR3:30 PM
4:45 PM
MH-315Lennon, Mary Ellen
GST303AGender and LiteratureFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-005Prenatt, Diane
HIS102AHistory of the Modern WorldFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-208Haberski, Raymond
HIS102BHistory of the Modern WorldFA-SEMEST-123MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-208Bruther, Betty
HIS102CHistory of the Modern WorldFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-208Bruther, Betty
HIS102DHistory of the Modern WorldFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-208Johnston, Carolyn
HIS102EHistory of the Modern WorldFA-SEMEST-123MW6:30 PM
7:45 PM
MH-208Bruther, Betty
HIS207AEuropean Hist. from Enlightenment to PresentFA-SEMEST-123MW3:30 PM
4:45 PM
MH-313Johnston, Carolyn
HIS216AUnited States History for Elementary EducatorsFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-209Haberski, Raymond
HIS217AUnited States History 1866 - PresentFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-209Lennon, Mary Ellen
HIS345AAmerican Cultural HistoryFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-208Lennon, Mary Ellen
HIS380ASpec. Top: Catholic Church in Latin AmericaFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-209Jaffe, Tracey
HIS420AModern FranceFA-SEMEST-123M6:30 PM
9:30 PM
MH-209Johnston, Carolyn
HIS490ASenior History SeminarFA-SEMEST-123MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
LIB-007Haberski, Raymond
HON340AGreat Books Discussion: Zola's GerminalFA-SEMEST-121W12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-014Johnston, Carolyn
HON340BGreat Books Discussion: Easter 1916FA-SEMEST-122TR3:30 PM
4:20 PM
MH-014Bruther, Betty
HON380ASpecial Topic: Indigenous Peoples in Australia/N.Z.FA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-014Oldham, Clifford
HPE100AWeight TrainingFA-SEMEST-121MW9:00 AM
9:50 AM
PE-WTRMGuldner, Kurt
HPE100BWeight TrainingFA-SEMEST-121TR12:00 PM
12:50 PM
PE-WTRMHamrock, Bryan
HPE100CWeight TrainingFA-SEMEST-121TR9:30 AM
10:20 AM
PE-WTRMGuldner, Kurt
HPE101AWalking for FitnessFA-SEMEST-121MW2:00 PM
2:50 PM
CH-GYMHardin, Chad
HPE105AIntroduction to Martial ArtsFA-SEMEST-121M6:30 PM
7:45 PM
CH-GYMLouks, Lloyd
HPE107ATennisFA-SEMEST-121MW1:00 PM
2:50 PM
PE-TENCRTSMackell, Cassie
HPE111ABasketballFA-SEMEST-121MW11:00 AM
11:50 AM
CH-GYMBacon, Todd
HPE113APlyometrics/Speed TrainingFA-SEMEST-121TR11:00 AM
11:50 AM
CH-GYMKirschner, Monica
HPE114ABeginning PilatesFA-SEMEST-121MW2:00 PM
2:50 PM
PE-AERKirschner, Monica
HPE114BBeginning PilatesFA-SEMEST-121TR3:00 PM
3:50 PM
PE-AERKirschner, Monica
HPE114CBeginning PilatesFA-SEMEST-121TR2:00 PM
2:50 PM
PE-AERKirschner, Monica
HPE115ABasic Physical Defense for WomenFA-SEMEST-121MW3:00 PM
4:50 PM
PE-AERWhited, Detective Craig
HPE115BBasic Physical Defense for WomenFA-SEMEST-121MW3:00 PM
4:50 PM
PE-AERDickey, Officer Steve
HPE121AZumbaFA-SEMEST-121TR5:00 PM
5:50 PM
PE-AERHine, Anni
HPE121BZumbaFA-SEMEST-121MW5:00 PM
5:50 PM
PE-AERHine, Anni
HUM230ALiterature Music & Art in Western Tradition IFA-SEMEST-124MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
LIB-016Higgs, Jamie
HUM230BLiterature Music & Art in Western Tradition IFA-SEMEST-124MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
LIB-016Higgs, Jamie
HUM230CLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupFA-SEMEST-1201:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineRuschman, Nancy
HUM230DLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupFA-SEMEST-1201:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineNelson, Jeffrey S.
HUM230ELiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupFA-SEMEST-120W1:00 PM
1:50 PM
FH-5Ruschman, Nancy
HUM230FLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupFA-SEMEST-120W1:00 PM
1:50 PM
LIB-007Nelson, Jeffrey S.
HUM230GLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupFA-SEMEST-120W2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-014Ruschman, Nancy
HUM230HLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupFA-SEMEST-120W2:00 PM
2:50 PM
SF-001Johnston, James
HUM230ILiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupFA-SEMEST-120W3:00 PM
3:50 PM
SF-001Johnston, James
HUM230JLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupFA-SEMEST-120R9:30 AM
10:20 AM
FH-04Higgs, Jamie
HUM230KLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupFA-SEMEST-120R12:30 PM
1:20 PM
FH-04Higgs, Jamie
HUM230LLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupFA-SEMEST-120R12:30 PM
1:20 PM
FH-25Eppich-Harris, Marcia
HUM230MLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupFA-SEMEST-120R2:00 PM
2:50 PM
FH-25Eppich-Harris, Marcia
HUM230NLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupFA-SEMEST-1201:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineNelson, Jeffrey S.
HUM231ALiterature Music & Art in Western Tradition IIFA-SEMEST-124MW3:30 PM
5:20 PM
MH-251Gerber, Thomas
HUM231ELiterature Music & Art in Western Tradition IIFA-SEMEST-124MW6:30 PM
8:20 PM
MH-251Gerber, Thomas
HUM231BLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupFA-SEMEST-1201:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-205Gerber, Thomas
HUM231CLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupFA-SEMEST-1201:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-206Loechle, Anne
HUM231DLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupFA-SEMEST-1201:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-208Prenatt, Diane
HUM231FLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupFA-SEMEST-120MW6:30 PM
8:15 PM
MH-309Gerber, Thomas
HUM231GLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupFA-SEMEST-1201:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-310Loechle, Anne
HUM231HLiterature Music & Art Discussion GroupFA-SEMEST-1201:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-315Prenatt, Diane
LAT101ALatin IFA-SEMEST-124M1:00 PM
1:50 PM
LIB-007Reneau, Rebecca
LAT101ALatin IFA-SEMEST-124TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
LIB-007Reneau, Rebecca
LAT200AIntermediate LatinFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
SF-158Reneau, Rebecca
LAW101AMock Trial IFA-SEMEST-122TR7:30 PM
8:45 PM
CH-005East, Rachel
LAW300ALegal Practice and MethodFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-315Little, Peggy
LAW360AInternship in Pre-law StudiesFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRGoldfinger, Johnny
LAW380ASpecial Topic: Moot CourtFA-SEMEST-123W6:30 PM
9:30 PM
CH-005Cayetano, Nicholas
MAT090AIntroductory AlgebraFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-310Zore, Sr. Monica
MAT095AIntermediate AlgebraFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-215Pitzer, Edward
MAT115AMathematics for Elementary School Teachers IFA-SEMEST-124MWF8:00 AM
8:50 AM
MH-310Zore, Sr. Monica
MAT115BMathematics for Elementary School Teachers I LabFA-SEMEST-120R10:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-008Beesley, Susie
MAT115CMathematics for Elementary Teachers I LabFA-SEMEST-120F9:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-008Beesley, Susie
MAT140ACollege AlgebraFA-SEMEST-123MWF8:00 AM
8:50 AM
MH-206Gasper, Robert
MAT145APrecalculusFA-SEMEST-123MWF8:00 AM
8:50 AM
MH-304Allgeier, Benjamin
MAT209ADiscrete MathematicsFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-309Allgeier, Benjamin
MAT215AFund. & Special Applications of CalculusFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-310Zore, Sr. Monica
MAT230ACalculus and Analytic Geometry IFA-SEMEST-124MTWRF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-310Zore, Sr. Monica
MAT305ACalculus and Analytic Geometry IIIFA-SEMEST-124MTWRF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-309Allgeier, Benjamin
MAT320AMathematical Probability and Statistics IFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-309Slinger, Sr. Carol
MAT340AAbstract Algebra IFA-SEMEST-123MWF2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-309Allgeier, Benjamin
MAT490ASeminarFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-309Slinger, Sr. Carol
MIL101AFoundations of OfficershipFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
-TBDMcKee, Ross
MIL201AIndividual Leadership StudiesFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
-IUPUIMcKee, Ross
MIL301ALeadership and Problem SolvingFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-IUPUIMcKee, Ross
MIL401AOfficership IFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-IUPUIMcKee, Ross
MIS201AManagement Information SystemsFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-303Nord, Sherry
MIS201BManagement Information SystemsFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-303Nord, Sherry
MIS290ABusiness Specific Applications SeminarFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-304Smith, Andrew
MIS317ABusiness Internet Applications DesignFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-304Nord, Sherry
MIS320AAdvanced Business Decision ToolsFA-SEMEST-123MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-304Smith, Andrew
MUL100ATrumpetFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Hoover, Brian
MUL101ABaritoneFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL102AFrench HornFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-1Cumming, Ashley
MUL103ATromboneFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL104ABass TromboneFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL105ATubaFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL115APianoFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Johnston, James
MUL115BPianoFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL115CPianoFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gerber, Thomas
MUL115DPianoFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Stallings, Charles
MUL116AOrganFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL125AClass PianoFA-SEMEST-122TR12:30 PM
1:20 PM
MB-1Walton, Maureen
MUL130APercussionFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MC-108Dembar, Braham
MUL130BPercussionFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MC-108Harris, Matthew
MUL145AViolinFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL145BViolinFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Johnston, James
MUL146AViolaFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL147AVioloncelloFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL148AContrabassFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL150AGuitarFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL151AElectric GuitarFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL152AElectric BassFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL161AVoiceFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Rickards, Steven
MUL161BVoiceFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Bowling, Jeanne
MUL161CVoiceFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Medley, Nathan
MUL171AVoice ClassFA-SEMEST-122T7:00 PM
8:50 PM
MB-2Rickards, Steven
MUL174AFluteFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL174BFluteFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL175AClarinetFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL175BClarinetFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL176ASaxophoneFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL176BSaxophoneFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL177AOboeFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Sink, Leigh Anne
MUL178AEnglish HornFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Sink, Leigh Anne
MUL179ABassoonFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Doherty, Gary
MUL200ATrumpetFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Hoover, Brian
MUL201ABaritoneFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL202AFrench HornFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-1Cumming, Ashley
MUL203ATromboneFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL204ABass TromboneFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL205ATubaFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL215APianoFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Johnston, James
MUL215BPianoFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL215CPianoFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gerber, Thomas
MUL215DPianoFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Stallings, Charles
MUL216AOrganFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL230APercussionFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MC-108Dembar, Braham
MUL230BPercussionFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MC-108Harris, Matthew
MUL245AViolinFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL245BViolinFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Johnston, James
MUL246AViolaFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL247AVioloncelloFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL248AContrabassFA-SEMEST-1201:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL250AGuitarFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL251AElectric GuitarFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL252AElectric BassFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL261AVoiceFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Rickards, Steven
MUL261BVoiceFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Bowling, Jeanne
MUL261CVoiceFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Medley, Nathan
MUL274AFluteFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL274BFluteFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL275AClarinetFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
FH-4Meyer, Tom
MUL275BClarinetFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL276ASaxophoneFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL276BSaxophoneFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL277AOboeFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Sink, Leigh Anne
MUL278AEnglish HornFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Sink, Leigh Anne
MUL279ABassoonFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Doherty, Gary
MUL300ATrumpetFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Hoover, Brian
MUL301ABaritoneFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL302AFrench HornFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-1Moran, Margaret
MUL303ATromboneFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL304ABass TromboneFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL305ATubaFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL315APianoFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Johnston, James
MUL315BPianoFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL315CPianoFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gerber, Thomas
MUL315DPianoFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Stallings, Charles
MUL316AOrganFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL330APercussionFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MC-108Dembar, Braham
MUL330BPercussionFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MC-108Harris, Matthew
MUL345AViolinFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL345BViolinFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Johnston, James
MUL346AViolaFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL347AVioloncelloFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL348AContrabassFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL350AGuitarFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL351AElectric GuitarFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL352AElectric BassFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL361AVoiceFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Rickards, Steven
MUL361BVoiceFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Bowling, Jeanne
MUL361CVoiceFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Medley, Nathan
MUL374AFluteFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL374BFluteFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL375AClarinetFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL375BClarinetFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL376ASaxophoneFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL376BSaxophoneFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL377AOboeFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Sink, Leigh Anne
MUL378AEnglish HornFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Sink, Leigh Anne
MUL379ABassoonFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Duncan, Stephen
MUL400ATrumpetFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Hoover, Brian
MUL401ABaritoneFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL402AFrench HornFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-1Moran, Margaret
MUL403ATromboneFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL404ABass TromboneFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL405ATubaFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-14Williams, Melissa
MUL415APianoFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Johnston, James
MUL415BPianoFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL415CPianoFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gerber, Thomas
MUL415DPianoFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Stallings, Charles
MUL416AOrganFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL430APercussionFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MC-108Dembar, Braham
MUL430BPercussionFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MC-108Harris, Matthew
MUL445AViolinFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL445BViolinFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Johnston, James
MUL446AViolaFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL447AVioloncelloFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL448AContrabassFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Gallagher, Sr. Mary Gloria
MUL450AGuitarFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL451AElectric GuitarFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL452AElectric BassFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-7Johns, Brian
MUL461AVoiceFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Rickards, Steven
MUL461BVoiceFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Bowling, Jeanne
MUL461CVoiceFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-3Medley, Nathan
MUL474AFluteFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL474BFluteFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL475AClarinetFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL475BClarinetFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL476ASaxophoneFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Meyer, Tom
MUL476BSaxophoneFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-4Young, Jay
MUL477AOboeFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Sink, Leigh Anne
MUL478AEnglish HornFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Sink, Leigh Anne
MUL479ABassoonFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MB-11Doherty, Gary
MUS100AWoodwind EnsembleFA-SEMEST-121TR2:30 PM
3:20 PM
MB-9Meyer, Tom
MUS101AChamber SingersFA-SEMEST-121TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MB-2Bain, Clare
MUS102AChoraleFA-SEMEST-121TR3:20 PM
4:25 PM
MB-2Staff
MUS103AUniversity BandFA-SEMEST-122MWF3:30 PM
5:30 PM
MC-108Hearn, Sidney
MUS103AUniversity BandFA-SEMEST-122TR4:30 PM
6:00 PM
MC-108Hearn, Sidney
MUS104ABrass EnsembleFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
MC-108Hearn, Sidney
MUS105APercussion EnsembleFA-SEMEST-121F1:00 PM
1:50 PM
-TBDDembar, Braham
MUS105APercussion EnsembleFA-SEMEST-121M12:00 PM
1:50 PM
-TBDDembar, Braham
MUS108ASacred ChoirFA-SEMEST-121F3:00 PM
4:40 PM
MH-CHAPELBain, Clare
MUS109AShow ChoirFA-SEMEST-121MWF11:00 AM
12:30 PM
MB-2Hearn, Elizabeth
MUS109AShow ChoirFA-SEMEST-121R5:30 PM
7:00 PM
MB-2Hearn, Elizabeth
MUS125ATheory IFA-SEMEST-124MTWRF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MB-1Kern, Philip
MUS158AWorld Drumming EnsembleFA-SEMEST-121TR6:00 PM
6:50 PM
MC-108Harris, Matthew
MUS226AVocal PedagogyFA-SEMEST-122TR9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MB-2Hearn, Elizabeth
MUS252AHistory of Rock and Roll MusicFA-SEMEST-123R6:30 PM
9:30 PM
FH-25Babb, Doug
MUS325ATheory IIIFA-SEMEST-124MTWRF2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MB-1Kern, Philip
MUS328AInstrumental and Choral ArrangingFA-SEMEST-122W6:30 PM
8:20 PM
MB-1Kern, Philip
MUS330AConductingFA-SEMEST-122WF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MB-2Johnston, James
MUS330BConductingFA-SEMEST-122WF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MB-2Johnston, James
MUS336ABrass Class IFA-SEMEST-121T11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MC-108Williams, Melissa
MUS336BBrass Class IFA-SEMEST-121T11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MB-9Cumming, Ashley
MUS338AHistory of Western Music IFA-SEMEST-122MW9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MB-1Gerber, Thomas
MUS357ALiturgical Music Preparation & RepertoireFA-SEMEST-123T6:30 PM
9:30 PM
MB-1Bain, Clare
MUS490AMusic SeminarFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MB-1Kern, Philip
MUS490BMusic SeminarFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MB-1Kern, Philip
NUB210100Fundamentals of NursingFA-SEMEST-1241:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineUnversaw, Ann
NUB210FFundamentals of NursingFA-SEMEST-124M10:00 AM
11:50 AM
SF-163Gomez, Dorothy
NUB210GFundamentals of NursingFA-SEMEST-124W10:00 AM
11:50 AM
SF-163Gomez, Dorothy
NUB210101Fundamentals of Nursing ClinicalFA-SEMEST-1201:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEWard, Regina
NUB210HFundamentals of Nursing ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120T6:30 AM
7:00 PM
-SITEGomez, Dorothy
NUB210IFundamentals of Nursing ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120R6:30 AM
7:00 PM
-SITEGomez, Dorothy
NUB220100Nursing Care of the Adult Client IFA-SEMEST-1241:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineUnversaw, Ann
NUB220101Nursing Care of the Adult Client IFA-SEMEST-1241:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineUnversaw, Ann
NUB220GNursing Care of the Adult Client IFA-SEMEST-124T9:30 AM
11:20 AM
MH-205Schliessmann, Lucia A.M.
NUB220102Nursing Care of the Adult I ClinicalFA-SEMEST-1201:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEWard, Regina
NUB220HNursing Care of the Adult I ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120M8:00 AM
5:00 PM
-SITESchliessmann, Lucia A.M.
NUB220INursing Care of the Adult I ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120W8:00 AM
5:00 PM
-SITESchliessmann, Lucia A.M.
NUB255100Professional Role Socialization IIFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineBragg, Beverly
NUB255AProfessional Role Socialization IIFA-SEMEST-121M9:00 AM
9:50 AM
SF-163Kiger, Christina
NUB255BProfessional Role Socialization IIFA-SEMEST-121W9:00 AM
9:50 AM
SF-163Kiger, Christina
NUB255CProfessional Role Socialization IIFA-SEMEST-121F9:00 AM
9:50 AM
SF-163Kiger, Christina
NUB256100Professional Nursing ConceptsFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITESchliessmann, Lucia A.M.
NUB330100Maternity NursingFA-SEMEST-1251:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineWagner, Dianne Lynn
NUB330101Maternity NursingFA-SEMEST-1251:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineWagner, Dianne Lynn
NUB330102Maternity NursingFA-SEMEST-1251:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineWagner, Dianne Lynn
NUB330FMaternity NursingFA-SEMEST-125MW9:00 AM
10:15 AM
SF-001Phillips, Gladys
NUB330GMaternity NursingFA-SEMEST-125MW12:00 PM
1:15 PM
-TBDPhillips, Gladys
NUB330103Maternity Nursing ClinicalFA-SEMEST-1201:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEWard, Regina
NUB330HMaternity Nursing ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120T6:30 AM
6:00 PM
-SITEPhillips, Gladys
NUB330IMaternity Nursing ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120R6:30 AM
6:00 PM
-SITEPhillips, Gladys
NUB330JMaternity Nursing ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120F6:30 AM
4:30 PM
-SITEPhillips, Gladys
NUB340100Pediatric NursingFA-SEMEST-1251:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineHenderson, Ramona
NUB340101Pediatric NursingFA-SEMEST-1251:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineHenderson, Ramona
NUB340102Pediatric NursingFA-SEMEST-1251:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineHenderson, Ramona
NUB340FPediatric NursingFA-SEMEST-125MW9:00 AM
10:15 AM
MH-221Kiger, Christina
NUB340GPediatric NursingFA-SEMEST-125MW12:00 PM
1:15 PM
SF-163Kiger, Christina
NUB340103Pediatric Nursing ClinicalFA-SEMEST-1201:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEWard, Regina
NUB340HPediatric Nursing ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120T6:30 AM
7:00 PM
-SITEKiger, Christina
NUB340IPediatric Nursing ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120R6:30 AM
7:00 PM
-SITEKiger, Christina
NUB350100Nursing Care of Adult Client IIFA-SEMEST-1251:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineBurns, Christopher
NUB350101Nursing Care of Adult Client IIFA-SEMEST-1251:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineSnodgrass, Cheryl
NUB350FNursing Care of Adult Client IIFA-SEMEST-125TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-215Freeland, Jodie
NUB350GNursing Care of Adult Client IIFA-SEMEST-125TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-205Freeland, Jodie
NUB350102Nursing Care of the Adult Client II ClinicalFA-SEMEST-1201:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEWard, Regina
NUB350HNursing Care of the Adult Client II ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120M6:30 AM
2:30 PM
-SITEFreeland, Jodie
NUB350INursing Care of the Adult Client II ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120W6:30 AM
2:30 PM
-SITEFreeland, Jodie
NUB350JNursing Care of the Adult Client II ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120F6:30 AM
2:30 PM
-SITEFreeland, Jodie
NUB400100Research in Health CareFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineKruszka, Bonnie
NUB400101Research in Health CareFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineKruszka, Bonnie
NUB400102Research in Health CareFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineKruszka, Bonnie
NUB400AResearch in Health CareFA-SEMEST-122M12:00 PM
1:50 PM
SF-001Kruszka, Bonnie
NUB400BResearch in Health CareFA-SEMEST-122W12:00 PM
1:50 PM
SF-001Kruszka, Bonnie
NUB401100Leadership and ManagementFA-SEMEST-1241:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineBragg, Beverly
NUB401101Leadership and ManagementFA-SEMEST-1241:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineBragg, Beverly
NUB401GLeadership and ManagementFA-SEMEST-124M8:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-221Uhar, Ann
NUB401102Leadership and Management ClinicalFA-SEMEST-1201:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEWard, Regina
NUB401HLeadership and Management ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120T6:30 AM
6:30 PM
-SITEUhar, Ann
NUB401ILeadership and Management ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120R6:30 AM
6:30 PM
-SITEUhar, Ann
NUB416100Professional Role Socialization IIIFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineBolyard, Karin L.
NUB416101Professional Role Socialization IIIFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineBolyard, Karin L.
NUB416102Professional Role Socialization IIIFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineRogers, Pennie L.
NUB416AProfessional Role Socialization IIIFA-SEMEST-121M2:00 PM
2:50 PM
SF-001Hardin, Karen
NUB416BProfessional Role Socialization IIIFA-SEMEST-121M2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-216Bolyard, Karin L.
NUB416CProfessional Role Socialization IIIFA-SEMEST-121W2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-216McNelis, Sheila
NUB416DProfessional Role Socialization IIIFA-SEMEST-121W10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-206McNelis, Sheila
NUB430100Mental Health NursingFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineThie, Martha J.
NUB430101Mental Health NursingFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineThie, Martha J.
NUB430102Mental Health NursingFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineBales, Janet
NUB430FMental Health NursingFA-SEMEST-123M12:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-305Peabody, Diane
NUB430GMental Health NursingFA-SEMEST-123W12:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-206Hardin, Karen
NUB430103Mental Health Nursing ClinicalFA-SEMEST-1201:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEWard, Regina
NUB430HMental Health Nursing ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120T7:00 AM
2:00 PM
-SITEMalarney, Kathleeen
NUB430IMental Health Nursing ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120R7:00 AM
2:00 PM
-SITEMalarney, Kathleeen
NUB440100Nursing Care of the Adult Client III-ComplexFA-SEMEST-1251:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineRance, Karen S.
NUB440101Nursing Care of the Adult Client III-ComplexFA-SEMEST-1251:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineRance, Karen S.
NUB440FNursing Care of the Adult Client III-ComplexFA-SEMEST-125MW8:00 AM
9:15 AM
MH-208Schroeder, Susan
NUB440GNursing Care of the Adult Client III-ComplexFA-SEMEST-125MW10:30 AM
11:45 AM
SF-001Schroeder, Susan
NUB440102Nursing Care of the Adult Client III ClinicalFA-SEMEST-1201:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEWard, Regina
NUB440HNursing Care of the Adult Client III ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120T6:30 AM
2:30 PM
-SITESchroeder, Susan
NUB440INursing Care of the Adult Client III ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120R6:30 AM
2:30 PM
-SITESchroeder, Susan
NUB450100Community Health NursingFA-SEMEST-1241:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineBlackford, Barbara
NUB450101Community Health NursingFA-SEMEST-1241:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineBlackford, Barbara
NUB450GCommunity Health NursingFA-SEMEST-124W8:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-221Blackford, Barbara
NUB450102Community Health Nursing ClinicalFA-SEMEST-1201:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEWard, Regina
NUB450HCommunity Health Nursing ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120T7:00 AM
6:30 PM
-SITEBlackford, Barbara
NUB450ICommunity Health Nursing ClinicalFA-SEMEST-120R7:00 AM
6:30 PM
-SITEBlackford, Barbara
NUR002AKaplan Clinical FeeFA-SEMEST-1201:00 AM
1:00 AM
-Staff
NUR104100Dosage CalculationsFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineSmith, Diana
NUR104ADosage CalculationsFA-SEMEST-121M8:00 AM
8:50 AM
SF-001Smith, Diana
NUR104BDosage CalculationsFA-SEMEST-121W8:00 AM
8:50 AM
SF-001McNelis, Sheila
NUR104CDosage CalculationsFA-SEMEST-121F8:00 AM
8:50 AM
SF-163Smith, Diana
NUR125AProfessional Role Socialization - Pre NursingFA-SEMEST-121M12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-206Phillips, Gladys
NUR125BProfessional Role Socialization - Pre NursingFA-SEMEST-121T2:00 PM
2:50 PM
CH-129Friedman, Diane
NUR125CProfessional Role Socialization - Pre NursingFA-SEMEST-121W1:00 PM
1:50 PM
UH-304Phillips, Gladys
NUR125DProfessional Role Socialization - Pre Nursing CourseFA-SEMEST-121F8:00 AM
8:50 AM
SF-165Phillips, Gladys
NUR200100PharmacologyFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineCampbell, Nancy
NUR200APharmacologyFA-SEMEST-122M12:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-313Gomez, Dorothy
NUR200BPharmacologyFA-SEMEST-122W12:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-313Gomez, Dorothy
NUR231100PathophysiologyFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineBurns, Christopher
NUR231APathophysiologyFA-SEMEST-123MW12:00 PM
1:15 PM
FH-6Cardwell, Jill
NUR231BPathophysiologyFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
FH-5Cardwell, Jill
NUR231CPathophysiologyFA-SEMEST-123MW4:30 PM
5:45 PM
SF-001Cardwell, Jill
NUR238100Human NutritionFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineBurton, Shandra
NUR238AHuman NutritionFA-SEMEST-122M8:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-313Peabody, Diane
NUR238BHuman NutritionFA-SEMEST-122W8:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-313Peabody, Diane
NUR238CHuman NutritionFA-SEMEST-122F8:00 AM
9:50 AM
FH-5Freeland, Jodie
NUR310100Legal and Ethical Aspects of Health CareFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineHenderson, Ramona
NUR310101Legal and Ethical Aspects of Health CareFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineHenderson, Ramona
NUR310ALegal and Ethical Aspects of Health CareFA-SEMEST-121F8:00 AM
8:50 AM
MH-313Henderson, Ramona
NUR315AHealth Care Missions - LocalFA-SEMEST-123R6:30 PM
8:30 PM
SF-001Hertzler, Janet
NUR325ALoss Grief and End of LifeFA-SEMEST-122W6:30 PM
8:20 PM
SF-001Uhar, Ann
NUR335ASpirituality in Healthcare Across the LifespanFA-SEMEST-123F8:00 AM
9:50 AM
SF-001Unversaw, Ann
NUR350100Nursing InformaticsFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineHoogerwerf, Jeanne
NUR350101Nursing InformaticsFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
Site-OnlineHoogerwerf, Jeanne
PHL115AEthical Analysis in PracticeFA-SEMEST-121TR3:30 PM
4:20 PM
SF-158Denz, David
PHL130AHuman Nature and PersonFA-SEMEST-123MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
CH-129Baird, Neal
PHL130BHuman Nature and PersonFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
FH-25D'Ettore, Domenic
PHL130CHuman Nature and PersonFA-SEMEST-123MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-209D'Ettore, Domenic
PHL130DHuman Nature and PersonFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
LIB-011Denz, David
PHL130EHuman Nature and PersonFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-205Spear, Karen
PHL130FHuman Nature and PersonFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-208Denz, David
PHL130GHuman Nature and PersonFA-SEMEST-123TR5:00 PM
6:15 PM
SF-165Staff
PHL150ALogicFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
FH-5D'Ettore, Domenic
PHL203APlato and AristotleFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
CH-129D'Ettore, Domenic
PHL260AAsian PhilosophiesFA-SEMEST-123MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
SF-165Baird, Neal
PHL260BAsian PhilosophiesFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
CH-128Baird, Neal
PHL320APhilosophy of KnowledgeFA-SEMEST-123MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
FH-6Denz, David
PHL350AGod and PhilosophyFA-SEMEST-123MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
CH-129Hohman, Andrew
PHL490ASenior Philosophy SeminarFA-SEMEST-123MWF8:00 AM
8:50 AM
SF-158Denz, David
PHLH30AHonors Human Nature and PersonFA-SEMEST-123MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
SF-158Denz, David
PHY110AGeneral Physics IFA-SEMEST-124MWF8:00 AM
8:50 AM
MH-251Thomas, Lynn
PHY110BGeneral Physics I LabFA-SEMEST-120T8:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-061Thomas, Lynn
PHY110CGeneral Physics I LabFA-SEMEST-120T11:00 AM
12:50 PM
MH-061Thomas, Lynn
PHY110DGeneral Physics I LabFA-SEMEST-120T2:00 PM
3:50 PM
MH-061Thomas, Lynn
PHY110EGeneral Physics I LabFA-SEMEST-120R8:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-061Thomas, Lynn
PHY498ADirected ResearchFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRThomas, Lynn
POL102AIntroduction to American PoliticsFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-206Atlas, Pierre
POL102BIntroduction to American PoliticsFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-208Goldfinger, Johnny
POL102CIntroduction to American PoliticsFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-215Goldfinger, Johnny
POL155AIntroduction to Peace StudiesFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-208Hoffman, Marcelo
POL205ASocial Science StatisticsFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-216Rigakos, Bessie N.
POL230AIntroduction to Political TheoryFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-221Goldfinger, Johnny
POL341AState and Urban PoliticsFA-SEMEST-123MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-206Day, John
POL359ACauses of War and PeaceFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-315Hoffman, Marcelo
POL380ASpecial Topic: Michel FoucaultFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-314Hoffman, Marcelo
POL460AInternship in Political ScienceFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRGoldfinger, Johnny
POL490ASenior Political Science SeminarFA-SEMEST-123MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-314Atlas, Pierre
PSY101AGeneral PsychologyFA-SEMEST-123MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-216Camp, Laurel
PSY101BGeneral PsychologyFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-216Rusbasan, David
PSY101CGeneral PsychologyFA-SEMEST-123M5:30 PM
8:00 PM
MH-216Altman, Sarah
PSY101DGeneral PsychologyFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-216Camp, Laurel
PSY101EGeneral PsychologyFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-216Kellogg, Jeffry
PSY101FGeneral PsychologyFA-SEMEST-123TR4:30 PM
5:45 PM
MH-216Rusbasan, David
PSY205AStatistical MethodsFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-209Plascak-Craig, Faye
PSY205BStatistical MethodsFA-SEMEST-123TR8:00 AM
9:15 AM
MH-209Kellogg, Jeffry
PSY220AHuman Growth and DevelopmentFA-SEMEST-123MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-216Uselding, Douglas
PSY220BHuman Growth and DevelopmentFA-SEMEST-123MW3:00 PM
4:15 PM
MH-216Uselding, Douglas
PSY220CHuman Growth and DevelopmentFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
FH-25Kellogg, Jeffry
PSY220DHuman Growth and DevelopmentFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-216Rusbasan, David
PSY220EHuman Growth and DevelopmentFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-216Rusbasan, David
PSY230AAbnormal PsychologyFA-SEMEST-123MW4:30 PM
5:45 PM
MH-209Uselding, Douglas
PSY230BAbnormal PsychologyFA-SEMEST-123TR4:30 PM
5:45 PM
MH-209Dobson, Brad
PSY230CAbnormal PsychologyFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-206Uselding, Douglas
PSY300APsychological Tests and MeasurementsFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-014Plascak-Craig, Faye
PSY310AOrganizational PsychologyFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
FH-25Rusbasan, David
PSY335ATheories of PersonalityFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-305Uselding, Douglas
PSY340ASports PsychologyFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
CH-130Kellogg, Jeffry
PSY350ABehavioral NeuroscienceFA-SEMEST-123MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-014Camp, Laurel
PSY360AInternship/Service Learning in PsychologyFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-015Camp, Laurel
PSY360BInternship/Service Learning in PsychologyFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
MH-015Camp, Laurel
PSY371AIntroduction to Art TherapyFA-SEMEST-123M6:30 PM
9:50 PM
FH-04Williams, Roberta
PSY373AForensic PsychologyFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-014Plascak-Craig, Faye
PSY490ASenior Seminar in PsychologyFA-SEMEST-123MW3:30 PM
4:45 PM
MH-014Kellogg, Jeffry
PSY497ADirected Research I: Research ProposalFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRCamp, Laurel
PSY497BDirected Research I: Research ProposalFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRPlascak-Craig, Faye
PSY497CDirected Research I: Research ProposalFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRKellogg, Jeffry
PSY497DDirected Research I: Research ProposalFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRUselding, Douglas
PSY497EDirected Research I: Research ProposalFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRRusbasan, David
PSY498ADirected Research II: Research ProjectFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRCamp, Laurel
PSY498BDirected Research II: Research ProjectFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRPlascak-Craig, Faye
PSY498CDirected Research II: Research ProjectFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRKellogg, Jeffry
PSY498DDirected Research II: Research ProjectFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRUselding, Douglas
PSY498EDirected Research II: Research ProjectFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRRusbasan, David
SCI101AEarth SciencesFA-SEMEST-124MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-251Keffler, Leopold
SCI101BEarth SciencesFA-SEMEST-124MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-251Keffler, Leopold
SCI101CEarth Sciences LabFA-SEMEST-120T8:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-053Keffler, Leopold
SCI101DEarth Sciences LabFA-SEMEST-120T1:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-053Keffler, Leopold
SCI101EEarth Sciences LabFA-SEMEST-120W8:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-053Keffler, Leopold
SCI101FEarth Sciences LabFA-SEMEST-120F8:00 AM
9:50 AM
MH-053Keffler, Leopold
SOC100AExperiential Learning: Community ServiceFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRMirola, William
SOC101AIntroduction to SociologyFA-SEMEST-123MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-310Rigakos, Bessie N.
SOC101BIntroduction to SociologyFA-SEMEST-123MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
MH-310Mirola, William
SOC101CIntroduction to SociologyFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-355Rigakos, Bessie N.
SOC101DIntroduction to SociologyFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-221Nelson, Amber D.
SOC101EIntroduction to SociologyFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-206Nelson, Amber D.
SOC175AIntroduction to AnthropologyFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
FH-6Brewster-Wray, Michael
SOC205ASocial Science StatisticsFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
MH-216Rigakos, Bessie N.
SOC210AMarriage and FamilyFA-SEMEST-123MWF2:00 PM
2:50 PM
MH-314Nelson, Amber D.
SOC245ASociology of ReligionFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
MH-314Mirola, William
SOC275ACultural AnthropologyFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-221Brewster-Wray, Michael
SOC320ARace and Ethnic RelationsFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-314Rigakos, Bessie N.
SOC360AExperiential Learning: Social Justice in ActionFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRMirola, William
SOC450ASociological TheoryFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-315Nelson, Amber D.
SOC460AInternship in SociologyFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRMirola, William
SOC490ASociology SeminarFA-SEMEST-123MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
MH-315Mirola, William
SPA101AIntroduction to Spanish IFA-SEMEST-124MT8:00 AM
8:50 AM
CH-020Amores, Lennie
SPA101AIntroduction to Spanish IFA-SEMEST-124WF8:00 AM
8:50 AM
CH-128Amores, Lennie
SPA101BIntroduction to Spanish IFA-SEMEST-124MW11:00 AM
11:50 AM
FH-25Trahyn, Michel A.
SPA101BIntroduction to Spanish IFA-SEMEST-124TF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
CH-020Trahyn, Michel A.
SPA101CIntroduction to Spanish IFA-SEMEST-124MW1:00 PM
1:50 PM
FH-4Trahyn, Michel A.
SPA101CIntroduction to Spanish IFA-SEMEST-124TF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
CH-020Trahyn, Michel A.
SPA101DIntroduction to Spanish IFA-SEMEST-124TR6:30 PM
8:20 PM
CH-129Roach, Guadalupe G.
SPA102AIntroduction to Spanish IIFA-SEMEST-124MF8:00 AM
8:50 AM
CH-130Castano, Carla
SPA102AIntroduction to Spanish IIFA-SEMEST-124WR8:00 AM
8:50 AM
CH-020Castano, Carla
SPA102BIntroduction to Spanish IIFA-SEMEST-124MF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
FH-5Castano, Carla
SPA102BIntroduction to Spanish IIFA-SEMEST-124WR1:00 PM
1:50 PM
CH-020Castano, Carla
SPA110AIntro Spanish for the Healthcare Professional IFA-SEMEST-124M12:00 PM
12:50 PM
CH-020Chopite, Berta Maria
SPA110AIntro Spanish for the Healthcare Professional IFA-SEMEST-124M1:00 PM
1:50 PM
FH-25Chopite, Berta Maria
SPA110AIntro Spanish for the Healthcare Professional IFA-SEMEST-124W12:00 PM
1:50 PM
FH-25Chopite, Berta Maria
SPA200AIntermediate Spanish IFA-SEMEST-123M11:00 AM
11:50 AM
CH-020Chopite, Berta Maria
SPA200AIntermediate Spanish IFA-SEMEST-123W11:00 AM
11:50 AM
FH-6Chopite, Berta Maria
SPA200AIntermediate Spanish IFA-SEMEST-123W3:00 PM
3:50 PM
MH-309Chopite, Berta Maria
SPA220AIntroduction to Hispanic LiteratureFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
CH-020Amores, Lennie
SPA230AOral Communication in SpanishFA-SEMEST-123F12:00 PM
12:50 PM
CH-020Amores, Lennie
SPA230AOral Communication in SpanishFA-SEMEST-123MW12:00 PM
12:50 PM
CH-128Amores, Lennie
SPA350AHistory and Culture of Latin AmericaFA-SEMEST-123MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
CH-020Castano, Carla
SPA360AInternship/Practicum in SpanishFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRCastano, Carla
SPA370ASurvey of Span.-Am. Lit: Pre-Columbian-19th C.FA-SEMEST-123M3:15 PM
4:30 PM
CH-020Castano, Carla
SPA370ASurvey of Span.-Am. Lit: Pre-Columbian-19th C.FA-SEMEST-123R2:00 PM
3:15 PM
LIB-007Castano, Carla
SPA490ASenior SeminarFA-SEMEST-121TR12:30 PM
1:20 PM
CH-005Amores, Lennie
SPA498AGuided Research for MajorsFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRCastano, Carla
THE100ABackstage Laboratory in Technical Theatre IFA-SEMEST-122MW2:00 PM
4:50 PM
FH-PEINESteege, Kristopher
THE100BBackstage Laboratory in Technical Theatre IFA-SEMEST-122TR1:00 PM
3:50 PM
FH-PEINESteege, Kristopher
THE100CBackstage Laboratory in Technical Theatre IFA-SEMEST-122MTWR1:00 PM
2:50 PM
FH-PEINESteege, Kristopher
THE100DBackstage Laboratory in Technical Theatre IFA-SEMEST-122MTWR2:00 PM
3:50 PM
FH-PEINESteege, Kristopher
THE108ATheatre ActivitiesFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
FH-6Steege, Kristopher
THE120ABeginning ActingFA-SEMEST-123TR4:00 PM
5:15 PM
FH-25Leagre, James R.
THE200ABackstage Laboratory in Technical Theatre IIFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
FH-PEINESteege, Kristopher
THE235AOral Interpretation of LiteratureFA-SEMEST-123W6:30 PM
9:30 PM
FH-4Kellam, R. Kyle Kyle
THE260ATheatre Arts PracticumFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
FH-6Steege, Kristopher
THE280ASpec. Top.: Studies in Dramatic Lit. & PerformanceFA-SEMEST-123W6:30 PM
9:30 PM
FH-5Steege, Kristopher
THE360AInternship in TheatreFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
FH-6Steege, Kristopher
THL100AThe Practice of PrayerFA-SEMEST-121MW12:00 PM
12:50 PM
FH-5Proctor, Donna
THL103ACatholic Beliefs and PracticesFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
MH-001Robeson, Fr. Bob
THL104AThe CreedFA-SEMEST-121MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
SF-165Canales, Arthur
THL105AIntroduction to TheologyFA-SEMEST-123MWF9:00 AM
9:50 AM
SF-165Proctor, Donna
THL105BIntroduction to TheologyFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
SF-165Proctor, Donna
THL105CIntroduction to TheologyFA-SEMEST-123MWF12:00 PM
12:50 PM
SF-165Reasoner, Mark
THL105DIntroduction to TheologyFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
LIB-011Schemenauer, Kevin
THL105EIntroduction to TheologyFA-SEMEST-123MW3:30 PM
4:45 PM
SF-165Schemenauer, Kevin
THL105FIntroduction to TheologyFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
SF-165Dixon, Christopher
THL105GIntroduction to TheologyFA-SEMEST-123TR12:30 PM
1:45 PM
MH-355Canales, Arthur
THL105HIntroduction to TheologyFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
SF-165Hohman, Andrew
THL105IIntroduction to TheologyFA-SEMEST-123TR11:00 AM
12:15 PM
MH-221Dixon, Christopher
THL105SAIntroduction to Theology (CEP)FA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
SF-165Canales, Arthur
THL116AOur Moral Response to ChristFA-SEMEST-121MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
SF-165Canales, Arthur
THL136ALiturgy and SacramentsFA-SEMEST-121MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
SF-165Canales, Arthur
THL145AMentoring in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-120Hohman, Andrew
THL145BMentoring in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-112Proctor, Donna
THL145CMentoring in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-107Schemenauer, Kevin
THL145DMentoring in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-116Reasoner, Mark
THL170ATheology and Spirituality of MinistryFA-SEMEST-123M6:30 PM
9:15 PM
SF-001Canales, Arthur
THL176AInternship in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRHohman, Andrew
THL176BInternship in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRProctor, Donna
THL176CInternship in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRSchemenauer, Kevin
THL176DInternship in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRReasoner, Mark
THL208AThe ChurchFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
FH-4Proctor, Donna
THL216AMoral IssuesFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
FH-5Schemenauer, Kevin
THL216BMoral IssuesFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
SF-165Schemenauer, Kevin
THL226AOld TestamentFA-SEMEST-123TR9:30 AM
10:45 AM
FH-6Reasoner, Mark
THL226BOld TestamentFA-SEMEST-123TR5:00 PM
6:15 PM
SF-001Reasoner, Mark
THL236ALiturgy and SpiritualityFA-SEMEST-123TR2:00 PM
3:15 PM
FH-5Proctor, Donna
THL245AMentoring in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-120Hohman, Andrew
THL245BMentoring in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-112Proctor, Donna
THL245CMentoring in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-107Schemenauer, Kevin
THL258AAsian ReligionsFA-SEMEST-123M6:30 PM
9:15 PM
SF-165Williams, Levi
THL258BAsian ReligionsFA-SEMEST-123W6:30 PM
9:15 PM
SF-165Williams, Levi
THL276AInternship in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRHohman, Andrew
THL276BInternship in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRProctor, Donna
THL276CInternship in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRSchemenauer, Kevin
THL326AFundamentals of Jewish Theology and PracticeFA-SEMEST-123T2:00 PM
4:45 PM
MH-208Staff
THL328ASt. Paul to the RomansFA-SEMEST-123MWF1:00 PM
1:50 PM
MH-014Reasoner, Mark
THL332ACreative Theologians of the Modern EraFA-SEMEST-123MWF11:00 AM
11:50 AM
FH-5Hohman, Andrew
THL345AMentoring in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-120Hohman, Andrew
THL345BMentoring in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-112Proctor, Donna
THL345CMentoring in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
CH-111Bain, Clare
THL345DMentoring in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRSchemenauer, Kevin
THL376AInternship in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRHohman, Andrew
THL376BInternship in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRProctor, Donna
THL376CInternship in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBain, Clare
THL376DInternship in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.51:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRSchemenauer, Kevin
THL441APsychological Aspects of the Spiritual JourneyFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-BENINNBenedict Inn Staff
THL445AMentoring in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-120Hohman, Andrew
THL445BMentoring in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
SF-112Proctor, Donna
THL445CMentoring in MinistryFA-SEMEST-120.251:00 AM
1:00 AM
CH-111Bain, Clare
THL460AInternship in Religious EducationFA-SEMEST-1241:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRHohman, Andrew
THL463AAdministration in Parish Religious EducationFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-SITEOCE
THL474AChurch Administration Policies and ProceduresFA-SEMEST-123MWF10:00 AM
10:50 AM
SF-158Canales, Arthur
THL476AInternshipFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRProctor, Donna
THL476BInternshipFA-SEMEST-1211:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRBain, Clare
THL490ASenior SeminarFA-SEMEST-123MW3:30 PM
4:45 PM
SF-158Hohman, Andrew
THLH05AHonors Introduction to TheologyFA-SEMEST-123MW2:00 PM
3:15 PM
SF-165Staff
TLL610ASystems ThinkingFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
-TBDSanchez-Reyes, Chandre
TLL615AAuthentic LeadershipFA-SEMEST-1221:00 AM
1:00 AM
-TBDSanchez-Reyes, Chandre
TLL655AStatistical and Research Literacy IFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRKellogg, Jeffry
TLL656AStatistical and Research Literacy IIFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRKellogg, Jeffry
TLL675ALeadership for Student LearningFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-TBDSanchez-Reyes, Chandre
TLL692AMentored Residency IFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRSanchez-Reyes, Chandre
TLL694AMentored Residency IIFA-SEMEST-1231:00 AM
1:00 AM
-ARRHill, Lindan